2/10/0/2/1687 | Cieślik Ludwik | 1934-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1688 | Cieśliński Władysław | 1930-1931 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1689 | Ciszewicz Józef
Dyrekcja Ceł Poznań | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1690 | Ciżewski Franciszek
Urząd Wojewódzki Śląski | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1691 | Cupryś Karol | 1931-1932 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1692 | Ćwilewicz Bolesław
Dyrekcja Ceł we Lwowie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1693 | Cyrzon Józef | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1694 | Cyzmer Tadeusz
Wydz. Skarbowy Katowice | 1932-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1695 | Czajka Adam | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1696 | Czajka Franciszek | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1697 | Czajkowski Marian Bolesław | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1698 | Czajkowski Teodor
D.P.M.S. | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1699 | Czakoń Alojzy | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1700 | Czamański Stanisław | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1701 | Czaplicki Zdzisław
Dyrekcja Ceł w Warszawie | 1934-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1702 | Czardybon Paweł
Dyrekcja Ceł w Mysłowicach | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1703 | Czarniecki Stanisław | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1704 | Czarnota Franciszek
Izba Skarbowa Lublin | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1705 | Czarnota Jan | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1706 | Czarny-Czernow Władysław | 1937-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1707 | Czech Jan | 1938-1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1708 | Czechowicz Jerzy
Izba Skarbowa II we Lwowie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1709 | Czechowicz Mieczysław | 1928-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1710 | Czerkawska Pelagia | 1920-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1711 | Czerkawski Władysław
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa w Warszawie | 1925-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1712 | Czernay Władysław | 1925-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1713 | Czerny Bronisław | 1919-1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1714 | Czerny Ignacy | 1919-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1715 | Czernyj Filemon | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1716 | Czerwiński Edward | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1717 | Czerwiński Stanisław
Dyrekcja Ceł Poznań | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1718 | Czerwonkowa Maria | 1932-1932 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1719 | Czok Emil
Urząd Wojewódzki Śląski | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1720 | Czopanowski Aleksander | | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1721 | Czubaty Teodor | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1722 | Czuper Stanisław
Izba Skarbowa Białystok | 1924-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1723 | Ćmielewski Bolesław
Izba Skarbowa w Wilnie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1724 | Danowski Aleksander
Izba Skarbowa Białystok | 1923-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1725 | Darkowski Kazimierz | 1928-1932 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1726 | Daszyński Józef
Dyrekcja Ceł Poznań | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1727 | Data Franciszek
Urząd Wojewódzki Śląski | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1728 | Daverio Karol
Izba Skarbowa II we Lwowie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1729 | Dąbek Stanisław | 1918-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1730 | Dąbrowska Janina | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1731 | Dąbrowska Konstanty
Izba Skarbowa Łuck | 1931-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1732 | Dąbrowska Stanisław
Izba Skarbowa w Kielcach | 1923-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1733 | Delinger Stanisław
Insp. Ceł w Gdańsku | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1734 | Delorm Jan | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1735 | Delorm Kazimiera
Dyrekcja Ceł Warszawa | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1736 | Dembowski Zygmunt
Izba Skarbowa w Krakowie | 1928-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1737 | Demkow Karol
Izba Skarbowa Kraków | 1932-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1738 | Depta Zygmunt
Izba Skarbowa w Łodzi | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1739 | Dereń Jan
Izba Skarbowa w Łucku | 1934-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1740 | Dergiman Stanisław
Urząd Wojewódzki Śląski | 1933-1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1741 | Dębowski Czesław | 1930-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1742 | Dębowski Franciszek | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1743 | Dębski Edmund
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1744 | Didkowski Jerzy
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka w Warszawie | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1745 | Diduch Romuald
Izba Skarbowa w Łucku | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1746 | Dobrowalny Augustyn
Izba Skarbowa w Krakowie | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1747 | Dobrski Aleksy | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1748 | Doburzyński Michał
Izba Skarbowa Okręg. w Warszawie | 1921-1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1749 | Dolina Mikołaj | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1750 | Dołżyk Feliks
Dyrekcja Ceł w Poznaniu | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1751 | Domagalski Czesław
Izba Skarbowa w Łodzi | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1752 | Domański Aleksander | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1753 | Domański Józef
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka w Warszawie | 1934-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1754 | Domiński Józefat | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1755 | Domurat Józef
Izba Skarbowa Brześć n/B | 1918-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1756 | Domżalski Baltazar | 1930-1930 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1757 | Donner Marian | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1758 | Dorożej Teodor
Izba Skarbowa Brześć n/B | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1759 | Dostal Helena
G.D.L.P. | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1760 | Dowgiałło Wincenty
Izba Skarbowa w Wilnie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1761 | Drab Józef
Izba Skarbowa w Nowogródku | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1762 | Drabik Wilhelm
Dyrekcja Ceł Mysłowice | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1763 | Dresler Edmund | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1764 | Drotkiewicz Świętosław | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1765 | Drozdowski Stanisław | 1925-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1766 | Drzewiecka Wanda
Izba Skarbowa w Nowogródku | 1929-1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1767 | Dręgiewicz Jan
Dyrekcja Ceł Warszawa | 1931-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1768 | Dub Karol | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1769 | Dubiszewski Stefan | 1931-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1770 | Duda Antoni
Dyrekcja Ceł w Poznaniu | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1771 | Dudek Stanisław
Izba Skarbowa Łuck | 1924-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1772 | Dudziński Edward
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawie | 1931-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1773 | Dudziński Franciszek
Izba Skarbowa w Brześciu n/B | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1774 | Dul Stefan
Izba Skarbowa w Krakowie | 1934-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1775 | Durska Janina
Izba Skarbowa w łodzi | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1776 | Dusoge Leonard
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa w Warszawie | 1918-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1777 | Dutczak Eugeniusz
Dyrekcja Ceł we Lwowie | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1778 | Dutkiewicz Franciszek
Izba Skarbowa w Lublinie | 1928-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1779 | Dutkiewicz Piotr | 1929-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1780 | Dworak Stanisław
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka w Warszawie | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1781 | Dworzak Rudolf Jan
USAMiP Nowy Sącz | 1936-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1782 | Dybczyński Antoni
Dyrekcja Ceł w Warszawie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1783 | Dydo Teofil
Izba Skarbowa w Grudziądzu | 1934-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1784 | Dyląg Czesław
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka | 1935-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1785 | Dylikowski Piotr
Izba Skarbowa Kielce | 1925-1932 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1786 | Dyrdziński Edward | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1787 | Dziakowicz Kazimierz | 1921-1921 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1788 | Dziarski Józef
Izba Skarbowa w Białymstoku | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1789 | Dziedzic Wiktor
Izba Skarbowa Łódź | 1927-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1790 | Dziekan Edward | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1791 | Dzierzęcki Józef
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa w Warszawie | 1931-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1792 | Dziewulski Stanisław | 1920-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1793 | Dziewulski Zdzisław Zygmunt
Izba Skarbowa w Lublinie | 1928-1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1794 | Dzięciołowski Antoni
Izba Skarbowa w Brześciu n/B | 1925-1932 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1795 | Dzwonkowski Leon | 1922-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1796 | Dziurdź Andrzej | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1797 | Dziurzyński Stanisław
Dyrekcja Ceł Warszawa | 1930-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1798 | Dziurzyński Władysław
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa w Warszawie | 1925-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1799 | Dźedżyk Józef
Izba Skarbowa I we Lwowie | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1800 | Dżugan Modest Julian
Izba Skarbowa II we Lwowie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1801 | Eisler Erazm
Izba Skarbowa we Lwowie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1802 | Eisler Julian | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1803 | Ekert Piotr | 1927-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1804 | Ekiert Michał
Izba Skarbowa we Lwowie | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1805 | Ekiert Zbigniew
Izba Skarbowa Łuck | 1932-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1806 | Elster Jakub
Izba Skarbowa II Lwów | 1927-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1807 | Elżanowski Kazimierz
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa w Warszawie | 1922-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1808 | Erban Władysław | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1809 | Fajfer Antoni
Izba Skarbowa Poznań | 1930-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1810 | Fajkier Jan
Wydział Skarbowy Katowice | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1811 | Felczak Franciszek | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1812 | Ferens Michał | 1929-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1813 | Fibich Stanisław
Izba Skarbowa Poznań | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1814 | Ficher Henryk
Izba Skarbowa w Wilnie | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1815 | Fiedor Józef
Brześć | 1922-1925 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1816 | Fierla Emil | 1928-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1817 | Fijałkowski Józef | 1922-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1818 | Filc Emil
Izba Skarbowa Łódź | 1923-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1819 | Filipowicz Kornel
Wydział Skarbowy Katowice | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1820 | Fink Eliasz
Urząd Skarbowy Tłumacz | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1821 | Fisz Stefan
Izba Skarbowa w Lublinie | 1927-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1822 | Fleszar Kazimierz
Izba Skarbowa II we Lwowie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1823 | Foltyn Stefan
Urząd Skarbowy w Grodnie | 1930-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1824 | Fójcik Jan
Urząd Ceł Pusta Kaźnica | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1825 | Frankenberg Władysława
I. Urząd Skarbowa w Kaliszu | 1919-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1826 | Frankowski Mikołaj
Izba Skarbowa w Lublinie | 1932-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1827 | Fójcik Paweł
Dyrekcja Ceł Mysłowice | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1828 | Freund Maksymilian
Izba Skarbowa II we Lwowie | 1925-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1829 | Fronez Stefan
Izba Skarbowa Kraków | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1830 | Frost Alfred
Izba Skarbowa w Łodzi | 1923-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1831 | Fryc Jan
Izba Skarbowa w Grudziądzu | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1832 | Fugas Józef
Izba Skarbowa w Kielcach | 1934-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1833 | Funkenstein Leon
Urząd Skarbowy Złoczów | 1920-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1834 | Furmanowski Kurt Edward
Urząd Skarbowy Inowrocław | 1930-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1835 | Futro Kazimierz
Izba Skarbowa w Kielcach | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1836 | Gabzdyl Jan
woj. Śląskie | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1837 | Gajdnanowicz Feliks
Urząd Ceł w Gdyni | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1838 | Galar Roman
Izba Skarbowa w Łodzi | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1839 | Galiński Bolesław
Izba Skarbowa w Lublinie | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1840 | Galster Romuald
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka w Warszawie | 1922-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1841 | Galuchowski Lucjan
Dyrekcja Ceł Mysłowice | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1842 | Gan Leonard
Insp. Ceł Gdańsk | 1931-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1843 | Garbulski Stefan
Urząd Skarbowy Radzymin | 1933-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1844 | Garmat Jerzy
Izba Skarbowy Łódź | 1919-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1845 | Gawroński Henryk
Izba Skarbowy Brześć n/B | 1932-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1846 | Gawroński Jan
Izba Skarbowy we Lwowie | 1928-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1847 | Gawroński Stanisław
Departament Ceł w Warszawie | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1848 | Gąszczyński Zygmunt
Urząd Skarbowy II w Warszawie | 1930-1931 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1849 | Gdowski Jan
Izba Skarbowy w Krakowie | 1924-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1850 | Dr Geist Henryk
Izba Skarbowy we Lwowie | 1927-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1851 | Gelecianka Helena
Izba Skarbowy Grudziądz | 1932-1932 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1852 | Gelernter Michał
Izba Skarbowa Łuck | 1922-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1853 | Gepert Stanisław
Izba Skarbowa w Białymstoku | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1854 | Gerhardt Filip
Izba Skarbowa w Krakowie | 1928-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1855 | Germasz Wacław | 1918-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1856 | Gęborski Aleksander
Izba Skarbowa w Łodzi | 1919-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1857 | Gęgotek Wawrzyniec
Izba Skarbowy w Łodzi | 1926-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1858 | Gidziński Leon
Izba Skarbowy Okręgowa w Warszawie | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1859 | Gilewska Jadwiga
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa w Warszawie | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1860 | Gunzicki Franciszek
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1934-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1861 | Gintrowicz Stanisław
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1862 | Girtler Edmund
Izba Skarbowa w Nowogródku | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1863 | Glapiński Kazimierz
Urząd Skarbowy w Turku | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1864 | Glatty Konrad
Izba Skarbowa we Lwowie | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1865 | Gliński Franciszek
Straż Graniczna | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1866 | Gliszczyński Franciszek
K.K.O. | 1938-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1867 | Głaczyński Tadeusz
Izba Skarbowa we Lwowie | 1925-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1868 | Głębocki Jan
Izba Skarbowa w Białymstoku | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1869 | Głomski Ksawery
Izba Skarbowa w Grudziądzu | 1930-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1870 | Głowacki Marian
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1871 | Głowiński Józef
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1926-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1872 | Głownia Stanisław
Departament Ceł Mysłowice | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1873 | Gnap Józef
Izba Skarbowa I Lwów | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1874 | Gniado Piotr
Urząd Skarbowy w Sochaczewie | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1875 | Gniazdowski Stanisław
Izba Skarbowy w Grudziądzu | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1876 | Godorowski Stanisław
Urząd Skarbowy w Wieluniu | 1926-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1877 | Godzina Adam
Izba Skarbowy w Lublinie | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1878 | Goldberg Henryk
Izba Skarbowa we Lwowie | 1936-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1879 | Gołembski Julian
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1880 | Gołębski Eugeniusz
Izba Skarbowa w Krakowie | 1924-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1881 | Gomza Antoni
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka w Warszawie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1882 | Gorączka Andrzej
Dyrekcja Ceł w Mysłowicach | 1928-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1883 | Gorczyca Franciszek
Izba Skarbowa w Nowogródku | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1884 | Gorczyński Józef
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa w Warszawie | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1885 | Gosławski Józef
Dyrekcja Ceł Warszawa | 1930-1932 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/1886 | Gostkiewicz Ignacy
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1931-1934 | 0 |