2/10/0/2/2488 | Mazurek Włodzimierz
Izba Skarbowa Grudziądz | 1930-1930 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2489 | Mazurkiewicz Edward
Izba Skarbowa w Stanisławowie | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2490 | Mazurkiewicz Michał
Urząd Skarbowy w Dolinie | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2491 | Mączka Eugeniusz
Izba Skarbowa I we Lwowie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2492 | Mączka Teofil
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1933-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2493 | Mech Franciszek
Urząd Skarbowy w Wysokim Maz. | 1922-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2494 | Medyński Jan
Dyrekcja Ceł Mysłowice | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2495 | Medyński Wacław
Dyrekcja Ceł w Warszawie | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2496 | Meixner Alfred
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2497 | Kpt. Metz Tadeusz Józef
Izba Skarbowa w Białymstoku | 1935-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2498 | Metzger Adolf Jan
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1931-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2499 | Mezylanik Antoni
Dyrekcja Ceł Mysłowice | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2500 | Mędelski Józef
Izba Skarbowa w Nowogródku | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2501 | Michalski Franciszek
Izba Skarbowa Wołyńska | 1922-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2502 | Michalski Hilary
Min. Skarbu | 1939-1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2503 | Michalski Walenty
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1931-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2504 | Michałkowicz Józef
Izba Skarbowa Nowogródek | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2505 | Michałowski Adolf
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1936-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2506 | Michałowski Jerzy
Izba Skarbowa w Lublinie | 1925-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2507 | Michałowski Stanisław
Dyrekcja Ceł w Poznaniu | 1936-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2508 | Micherski Leon
Izba Skarbowa we Lwowie | 1920-1931 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2509 | Michlewicz Feliks
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2510 | Michno Aleksander
Izba Skarbowa w Białymstoku | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2511 | Mickiewicz Emanuel
Izba Skarbowa w Wilnie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2512 | Micuła Stefan
I.C. w Gdańsku | 1928-1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2513 | Micun Józef
Izba Skarbowa w Białymstoku | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2514 | Mielechowicz Ludwik
Izba Sk.arbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2515 | Mirowska Zofia
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2516 | Mierzwiński Bolesław
I.C. w Gdańsku | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2517 | Migdalski Marian
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2518 | Mikłaszewski Mikołaj
Izba Skarbowa Brześć n/B | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2519 | Mikołajczyk Franciszek
Dyrekcja Ceł w Poznaniu | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2520 | Mikuśkiewicz Michał
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2521 | Miltner Stanisław
Urząd Woj. Śląski | 1935-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2522 | Milewski Leonard
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2523 | Minasiewicz Stanisław
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1926-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2524 | Miodek Jerzy
Urząd Woj. Śląski | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2525 | Mirecki Tadeusz
Izba Skarbowa w Łucku | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2526 | Mirkowski Zygmunt
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1933-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2527 | Mirzyński Franciszek
Izba Skarbowa w Łodzi | 1927-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2528 | Misiewicz Edward
Izba Skarbowa w Krakowie | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2529 | Miszewski Julian
Izba Skarbowa w Grudziądzu | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2530 | Misztowt Wincenty
Izba Skarbowa w Wilnie | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2531 | Miśkiewicz Stefan
Izba Skarbowa w Grudziądzu | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2532 | Miśków Jan
Izba Skarbowa I Lwów | 1921-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2533 | Miśniakiewicz Karol
Izba Skarbowa w Kielcach | 1932-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2534 | Mitrajew Aleksy
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1921-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2535 | Mittag Jan
Urząd Skarbowy w Suwałkach | 1919-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2536 | Młodkowski Jerzy
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2537 | Młynarczyk Kazimierz
Izba Skarbowa w Wilnie | 1932-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2538 | Młynarczyk Leon
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1934-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2539 | Młynarczyk Mieczysław
Izba Skarbowa w Kielcach | 1933-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2540 | Modzelewski Czesław
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1932-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2541 | Modzelewski Jan
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1919-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2542 | Monasterska Helena
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka w Warszawie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2543 | Monczakowski Joachim
Izba Skarbowa we Lwowie | 1929-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2544 | Monderer Mieczysław
Izba Skarbowa I we Lwowie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2545 | Morawski Jan
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa w Warszawie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2547 | Marin Feliks
Izba Skarbowa Łódź | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2548 | Mortimer Fryderyk
Dyrekcja Ceł w Mysłowicach | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2549 | Moszczyński Franciszek
Izba Skarbowa w Lublinie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2550 | Moszyński Stefan
Izba Skarbowa II we Lwowie | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2551 | Motylewski Kazimierz
Urząd Woj. Śląski | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2552 | Mouson Stanisław
Izba Skarbowa II we Lwowie | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2553 | Mrajca Józef
Izba Skarbowa w Lublinie | 1922-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2554 | Mroczkowski Franciszek
Izba Skarbowa w Lublinie | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2555 | Mroczkowski Jan
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2556 | Mrozek Wawrzyniec
Urząd Woj. Śląski | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2557 | Mrozowa Alberta
Izba Skarbowa w Brześciu n/B | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2558 | Mrozówna Teofila
Urząd Woj. Śląski | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2559 | Mrugalski Zygmunt
Izba Skarbowa w Nowogródku | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2560 | Mryc Włodzimierz
Izba Skarbowa w Krakowie | 1922-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2561 | Mrzena Józef
Izba Skarbowa we Lwowie | 1924-1929 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2562 | Miller Zygfryd
Izba Skarbowa we Lwowie | 1923-1923 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2563 | Muraszko Wacław
Dyrekcja Ceł w Mysłowicach | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2564 | Muszyński Aleksander
Izba Skarbowa w Łodzi | 1926-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2565 | Muszyński Stanisław
Izba Skarbowa Kraków | 1924-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2566 | Myćko Grzegorz
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2567 | Myszkowski Józef
Izba Skarbowa Nowogródek | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2568 | Myśliński Czesław
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1924-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2569 | Myśliński Zdzisław
Izba Skarbowa II Lwów | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2570 | Mytkowicz Ludwik
D.P.M.T, | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2571 | Nagórski Wiktor | | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2572 | Naimski Aleksander
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2573 | Nalewaja Ignacy
Dyrekcja Ceł w Poznaniu | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2574 | Napieralski Jan
D.P.M.T. | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2575 | Napieralski Stefan
Izba Skarbowa Grudziądz | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2576 | Naruszkiewicz Władysław
K.K.O. | 1938-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2577 | Naulewicz Henryk
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2578 | Naumowicz Stanisław
D.P.M.T. | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2579 | Nawrocki Andrzej
Izba Skarbowa Kraków | 1931-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2580 | Nazarewicz Mieczysław
Izba Skarbowa w Lublinie | 1933-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2581 | Nebel Kazimierz Wacław
Izba Skarbowa Warszawa | 1921-1925 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2582 | Neiman Eugeniusz
I. Celny w Gdańsku | 1931-1931 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2583 | Neubelt Kazimierz
Dyrekcja Ceł w Warszawie | 1931-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2584 | Neusser Gustaw
Izba Skarbowa w Grudziądzu | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2585 | Neuster Stanisław
Urząd Woj. Śląski | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2586 | Dr Neuwald Stanisław
Izba Skarbowa II we Lwowie | 1924-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2587 | Niekelman Herman
Urząd Woj. Śląski | 1928-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2588 | Niedziałkowski Otton
Izba Skarbowa w Krakowie | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2589 | Niedzielski Mieczysław
K.K.O. | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2590 | Niedźwiecki Aleksander
Izba Skarbowa Grudziądz | 1932-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2591 | Niedźwiecki Roman
Izba Skarbowa Brześć n/B | 1922-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2592 | Niedźwiecki Stanisław
Izba Skarbowa Kielce | 1931-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2593 | Niemcewicz Jan
Izba Skarbowa Białystok | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2594 | Niemetz Karol
D.P.M.T. | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2595 | Niepokulczycki Bolesław
Izba Skarbowa w Łucku | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2596 | Niesłony Paweł
Dyrekcja Ceł Mysłowice | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2597 | Niessner Marian
Izba Skarbowa Nowogródek | 1924-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2598 | Niewiadomski Stefan
Izba Skarbowa Łuck | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2599 | Niezieliński Ignacy
Izba Skarbowa Nowogródek | 1927-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2600 | Nikosiewicz Kajetan
Izba Skarbowa II we Lwowie | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2601 | Nimkiewicz Bronisław
Izba Skarbowa we Lwowie | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2602 | Nitka Albin
Urząd Woj. Pomorski | 1936-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2603 | Nowacka Marianna
Izba Skarbowa w Łodzi | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2604 | Nowacki Jakub
Wydz. Sk. Katowice | 1924-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2605 | Nowacki Stanisław
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1928-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2606 | Nowacki Władysław
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1930-1930 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2607 | Nowak Adam
Mennica Państw | 1933-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2608 | Nowak Andrzej
Izba Skarbowa w Kielcach | 1927-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2609 | Nowak Bronisław
D.C. w Poznaniu | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2610 | Nowak Jan
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2611 | Nowak Karol
I. Sk. I Lwów | 1932-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2612 | Nowak Tadeusz
I. Sk. w Nowogródku | 1933-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2613 | Nowak Tadeusz
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1932-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2614 | Nowakowski Aleksander
I.C. w Gdańsku | 1936-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2615 | Nowakowski Józef
D.C. w Mysłowicach | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2616 | Nowakowski Rudolf
I.C. w Łucku | 1927-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2617 | Nowicki Franciszek
I. Sk. we Lwowie | 1928-1928 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2618 | Nowicki Władysław
I. Sk. Lublin | 1932-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2619 | Nowosadówna Aleksandra
I. Sk. w Białymstoku | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2620 | Nuszkiewicz Ignacy
Izba Sk. w Łodzi | 1924-1925 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2621 | Obrowski Kajetan Józef
I. Sk. w Lublinie | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2622 | Ocetkiewicz Witold
D.C. w Warszawie | 1933-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2623 | Inż. Ochrymowicz Władysław
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2624 | Oczkowski Stanisław
I. Sk. Lublin | 1922-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2625 | Okniński Walery
I. Sk. w Nowogródku | 1918-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2626 | Okoniewski Stanisław
I. Sk. w Warszawie | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2627 | Okruszko Józef
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1933-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2628 | Olchowy Michał
I. Sk. Grudziądz | 1925-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2629 | Olechowski Michał
I. Sk. II we Lwowie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2630 | Olesik Alojzy
U. Woj. Śląski | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2631 | Olędzki Edward
D.C. Poznań | 1928-1929 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2632 | Olędzki Janusz
I. Sk. Łuck | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2633 | Olędzki Władysław
I. C. w Gdańsku | 1924-1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2634 | Olkiewicz Stefan
I. Sk. w Grudziądzu | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2635 | Olszamowski Michał
I. Sk. Nowogródek | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2636 | Olszewski Antoni Stanisław
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1919-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2637 | Olszewski Marian
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2638 | Dr Oporski Józef
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1927-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2639 | Ordonówna Paulina
U. Woj. Śląski | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2640 | Ordowski Stefan
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2641 | Organek Władysław
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1932-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2642 | Orkan Karol
U. Woj. Śląski | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2643 | Orkisz Władysław
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1925-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2644 | Orleński Paweł
Dyrekcja Ceł we Lwowie | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2645 | Sterło-Orlicki Edward
Izba Sk. Brześć n/B | 1922-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2646 | Orłowski Adam
I. Sk. we Lwowie | 1922-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2647 | Orłowski Edmund Leopold
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2648 | Orłowski Stanisław
I. Sk. w Wilnie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2649 | Orłowski Tadeusz
D.C. Warszawa | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2650 | Oryński Zygmunt
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1937-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2651 | Orzechowska Janina
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2652 | Osadnik Marian
I. Sk. Kielecka | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2653 | Osiadacz Michał
I. Sk. we Lwowie | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2654 | Osiatyński Leonidas
I. Sk. Poznań | 1934-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2655 | Osiecki Hieronim
I. Sk. Kielecka | 1928-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2656 | Osiecki Wojciech
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2657 | Osierda Władysław
I. Sk. Kielecka | 1919-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2658 | Osiński Czesław
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2659 | Ostaszewska Julia
I. Sk. Łódź | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2660 | Ostrowski Edmund
I. Sk. w Nowogródku | 1931-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2661 | Ostrowski Jan
I. Sk. we Lwowie | 1924-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2662 | Ostrowski Mieczysław
D.C. w Warszawie | 1930-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2663 | Ostrowski Stanisław
I.C. w Gdańsku | 1931-1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2664 | Ostrowski Wincenty
Izba Skarbowa II we Lwowie | 1927-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2665 | Ostrowski Władysław
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1922-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2666 | Ostrowski Zbigniew
Izba Skarbowa w Krakowie | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2667 | Owłoczyńska Władysława
Izba Skarbowa w Brześciu n/B | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2668 | Owłoczyński Antoni
Izba Skarbowa w Brześciu n/B | 1923-1923 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2669 | Oziemski Wacław
G.D.L.P. | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2670 | Pabijan Wojciech
Izba Skarbowa w Białymstoku | 1925-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2671 | Pacek Józef
I. Sk. II Lwów | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2672 | Pachole Ludwik
D.C. Lwów | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2673 | Pachowski Jakub
Prok. Gen. RP | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2674 | Paczyński Franciszek
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1932-1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2675 | Pacześniak Stanisław
U. Woj. Śląski | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2676 | Paczoch Paweł
I. Sk. w Grudziądzu | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2677 | Pająk Wiktor
D.C. Mysłowice | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2678 | Pal Feliks
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1919-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2679 | Palczewski Władysław
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1935-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2680 | Paliszewski Karzimierz
D.C. w Mysłowicach | 1928-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2681 | Paluchowski Karol
I. Sk. II we Lwowie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2682 | Paluchowski Tadeusz
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1926-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2683 | Pałczyński Feliks
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2684 | Pałkowski Stanisław
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2685 | Pampuch Dymitr
I. Sk. II we Lwowie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2686 | Panek Jan
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1933-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2687 | Pańkow Adam
D.C. Mysłowice | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2688 | Papaszkiewicz Julian
P.M.T. | 1925-1938 | 0 |