Biuro Personalne

Номер документа
2/10/0/2
Крайние даты
1891 - 1939
Количество серий
1
Количество сканов
0
Архив
Номер документа Название Дата с Дата до
Номер документа Имя Крайние даты Количество сканов
2/10/0/2/2488 Mazurek Włodzimierz Izba Skarbowa Grudziądz 1930-1930 0
2/10/0/2/2489 Mazurkiewicz Edward Izba Skarbowa w Stanisławowie 1929-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2490 Mazurkiewicz Michał Urząd Skarbowy w Dolinie 1930-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2491 Mączka Eugeniusz Izba Skarbowa I we Lwowie 1933-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2492 Mączka Teofil Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa 1933-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2493 Mech Franciszek Urząd Skarbowy w Wysokim Maz. 1922-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2494 Medyński Jan Dyrekcja Ceł Mysłowice 1933-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2495 Medyński Wacław Dyrekcja Ceł w Warszawie 1933-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2496 Meixner Alfred Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu 1933-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2497 Kpt. Metz Tadeusz Józef Izba Skarbowa w Białymstoku 1935-1938 0
2/10/0/2/2498 Metzger Adolf Jan Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu 1931-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2499 Mezylanik Antoni Dyrekcja Ceł Mysłowice 1933-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2500 Mędelski Józef Izba Skarbowa w Nowogródku 1933-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2501 Michalski Franciszek Izba Skarbowa Wołyńska 1922-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2502 Michalski Hilary Min. Skarbu 1939-1939 0
2/10/0/2/2503 Michalski Walenty Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa 1931-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2504 Michałkowicz Józef Izba Skarbowa Nowogródek 1935-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2505 Michałowski Adolf Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa 1936-1936 0
2/10/0/2/2506 Michałowski Jerzy Izba Skarbowa w Lublinie 1925-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2507 Michałowski Stanisław Dyrekcja Ceł w Poznaniu 1936-1936 0
2/10/0/2/2508 Micherski Leon Izba Skarbowa we Lwowie 1920-1931 0
2/10/0/2/2509 Michlewicz Feliks Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa 1929-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2510 Michno Aleksander Izba Skarbowa w Białymstoku 1932-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2511 Mickiewicz Emanuel Izba Skarbowa w Wilnie 1933-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2512 Micuła Stefan I.C. w Gdańsku 1928-1939 0
2/10/0/2/2513 Micun Józef Izba Skarbowa w Białymstoku 1933-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2514 Mielechowicz Ludwik Izba Sk.arbowa Okręgowa Warszawa 1934-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2515 Mirowska Zofia Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa 1933-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2516 Mierzwiński Bolesław I.C. w Gdańsku 1929-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2517 Migdalski Marian Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa 1929-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2518 Mikłaszewski Mikołaj Izba Skarbowa Brześć n/B 1932-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2519 Mikołajczyk Franciszek Dyrekcja Ceł w Poznaniu 1930-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2520 Mikuśkiewicz Michał Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa 1933-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2521 Miltner Stanisław Urząd Woj. Śląski 1935-1936 0
2/10/0/2/2522 Milewski Leonard Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa 1929-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2523 Minasiewicz Stanisław Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu 1926-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2524 Miodek Jerzy Urząd Woj. Śląski 1933-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2525 Mirecki Tadeusz Izba Skarbowa w Łucku 1934-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2526 Mirkowski Zygmunt Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa 1933-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2527 Mirzyński Franciszek Izba Skarbowa w Łodzi 1927-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2528 Misiewicz Edward Izba Skarbowa w Krakowie 1933-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2529 Miszewski Julian Izba Skarbowa w Grudziądzu 1929-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2530 Misztowt Wincenty Izba Skarbowa w Wilnie 1930-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2531 Miśkiewicz Stefan Izba Skarbowa w Grudziądzu 1933-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2532 Miśków Jan Izba Skarbowa I Lwów 1921-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2533 Miśniakiewicz Karol Izba Skarbowa w Kielcach 1932-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2534 Mitrajew Aleksy Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa 1921-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2535 Mittag Jan Urząd Skarbowy w Suwałkach 1919-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2536 Młodkowski Jerzy Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu 1933-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2537 Młynarczyk Kazimierz Izba Skarbowa w Wilnie 1932-1936 0
2/10/0/2/2538 Młynarczyk Leon Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu 1934-1936 0
2/10/0/2/2539 Młynarczyk Mieczysław Izba Skarbowa w Kielcach 1933-1937 0
2/10/0/2/2540 Modzelewski Czesław Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa 1932-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2541 Modzelewski Jan Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa 1919-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2542 Monasterska Helena Izba Skarbowa Grodzka w Warszawie 1933-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2543 Monczakowski Joachim Izba Skarbowa we Lwowie 1929-1937 0
2/10/0/2/2544 Monderer Mieczysław Izba Skarbowa I we Lwowie 1934-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2545 Morawski Jan Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa w Warszawie 1934-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2547 Marin Feliks Izba Skarbowa Łódź 1931-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2548 Mortimer Fryderyk Dyrekcja Ceł w Mysłowicach 1929-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2549 Moszczyński Franciszek Izba Skarbowa w Lublinie 1933-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2550 Moszyński Stefan Izba Skarbowa II we Lwowie 1933-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2551 Motylewski Kazimierz Urząd Woj. Śląski 1929-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2552 Mouson Stanisław Izba Skarbowa II we Lwowie 1930-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2553 Mrajca Józef Izba Skarbowa w Lublinie 1922-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2554 Mroczkowski Franciszek Izba Skarbowa w Lublinie 1929-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2555 Mroczkowski Jan Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa 1930-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2556 Mrozek Wawrzyniec Urząd Woj. Śląski 1934-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2557 Mrozowa Alberta Izba Skarbowa w Brześciu n/B 1933-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2558 Mrozówna Teofila Urząd Woj. Śląski 1933-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2559 Mrugalski Zygmunt Izba Skarbowa w Nowogródku 1933-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2560 Mryc Włodzimierz Izba Skarbowa w Krakowie 1922-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2561 Mrzena Józef Izba Skarbowa we Lwowie 1924-1929 0
2/10/0/2/2562 Miller Zygfryd Izba Skarbowa we Lwowie 1923-1923 0
2/10/0/2/2563 Muraszko Wacław Dyrekcja Ceł w Mysłowicach 1929-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2564 Muszyński Aleksander Izba Skarbowa w Łodzi 1926-1937 0
2/10/0/2/2565 Muszyński Stanisław Izba Skarbowa Kraków 1924-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2566 Myćko Grzegorz Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa 1931-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2567 Myszkowski Józef Izba Skarbowa Nowogródek 1931-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2568 Myśliński Czesław Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa 1924-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2569 Myśliński Zdzisław Izba Skarbowa II Lwów 1933-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2570 Mytkowicz Ludwik D.P.M.T, 1932-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2571 Nagórski Wiktor 0
2/10/0/2/2572 Naimski Aleksander Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa 1931-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2573 Nalewaja Ignacy Dyrekcja Ceł w Poznaniu 1929-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2574 Napieralski Jan D.P.M.T. 1934-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2575 Napieralski Stefan Izba Skarbowa Grudziądz 1933-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2576 Naruszkiewicz Władysław K.K.O. 1938-1938 0
2/10/0/2/2577 Naulewicz Henryk Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa 1931-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2578 Naumowicz Stanisław D.P.M.T. 1933-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2579 Nawrocki Andrzej Izba Skarbowa Kraków 1931-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2580 Nazarewicz Mieczysław Izba Skarbowa w Lublinie 1933-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2581 Nebel Kazimierz Wacław Izba Skarbowa Warszawa 1921-1925 0
2/10/0/2/2582 Neiman Eugeniusz I. Celny w Gdańsku 1931-1931 0
2/10/0/2/2583 Neubelt Kazimierz Dyrekcja Ceł w Warszawie 1931-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2584 Neusser Gustaw Izba Skarbowa w Grudziądzu 1929-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2585 Neuster Stanisław Urząd Woj. Śląski 1929-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2586 Dr Neuwald Stanisław Izba Skarbowa II we Lwowie 1924-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2587 Niekelman Herman Urząd Woj. Śląski 1928-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2588 Niedziałkowski Otton Izba Skarbowa w Krakowie 1933-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2589 Niedzielski Mieczysław K.K.O. 1935-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2590 Niedźwiecki Aleksander Izba Skarbowa Grudziądz 1932-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2591 Niedźwiecki Roman Izba Skarbowa Brześć n/B 1922-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2592 Niedźwiecki Stanisław Izba Skarbowa Kielce 1931-1936 0
2/10/0/2/2593 Niemcewicz Jan Izba Skarbowa Białystok 1931-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2594 Niemetz Karol D.P.M.T. 1933-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2595 Niepokulczycki Bolesław Izba Skarbowa w Łucku 1933-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2596 Niesłony Paweł Dyrekcja Ceł Mysłowice 1934-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2597 Niessner Marian Izba Skarbowa Nowogródek 1924-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2598 Niewiadomski Stefan Izba Skarbowa Łuck 1931-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2599 Niezieliński Ignacy Izba Skarbowa Nowogródek 1927-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2600 Nikosiewicz Kajetan Izba Skarbowa II we Lwowie 1931-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2601 Nimkiewicz Bronisław Izba Skarbowa we Lwowie 1935-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2602 Nitka Albin Urząd Woj. Pomorski 1936-1936 0
2/10/0/2/2603 Nowacka Marianna Izba Skarbowa w Łodzi 1934-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2604 Nowacki Jakub Wydz. Sk. Katowice 1924-1936 0
2/10/0/2/2605 Nowacki Stanisław Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu 1928-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2606 Nowacki Władysław Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu 1930-1930 0
2/10/0/2/2607 Nowak Adam Mennica Państw 1933-1936 0
2/10/0/2/2608 Nowak Andrzej Izba Skarbowa w Kielcach 1927-1936 0
2/10/0/2/2609 Nowak Bronisław D.C. w Poznaniu 1935-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2610 Nowak Jan I. Sk. w Poznaniu 1932-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2611 Nowak Karol I. Sk. I Lwów 1932-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2612 Nowak Tadeusz I. Sk. w Nowogródku 1933-1936 0
2/10/0/2/2613 Nowak Tadeusz I. Sk. w Poznaniu 1932-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2614 Nowakowski Aleksander I.C. w Gdańsku 1936-1938 0
2/10/0/2/2615 Nowakowski Józef D.C. w Mysłowicach 1928-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2616 Nowakowski Rudolf I.C. w Łucku 1927-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2617 Nowicki Franciszek I. Sk. we Lwowie 1928-1928 0
2/10/0/2/2618 Nowicki Władysław I. Sk. Lublin 1932-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2619 Nowosadówna Aleksandra I. Sk. w Białymstoku 1933-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2620 Nuszkiewicz Ignacy Izba Sk. w Łodzi 1924-1925 0
2/10/0/2/2621 Obrowski Kajetan Józef I. Sk. w Lublinie 1928-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2622 Ocetkiewicz Witold D.C. w Warszawie 1933-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2623 Inż. Ochrymowicz Władysław I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa 1933-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2624 Oczkowski Stanisław I. Sk. Lublin 1922-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2625 Okniński Walery I. Sk. w Nowogródku 1918-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2626 Okoniewski Stanisław I. Sk. w Warszawie 1929-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2627 Okruszko Józef I. Sk. w Poznaniu 1933-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2628 Olchowy Michał I. Sk. Grudziądz 1925-1938 0
2/10/0/2/2629 Olechowski Michał I. Sk. II we Lwowie 1933-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2630 Olesik Alojzy U. Woj. Śląski 1934-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2631 Olędzki Edward D.C. Poznań 1928-1929 0
2/10/0/2/2632 Olędzki Janusz I. Sk. Łuck 1933-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2633 Olędzki Władysław I. C. w Gdańsku 1924-1939 0
2/10/0/2/2634 Olkiewicz Stefan I. Sk. w Grudziądzu 1929-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2635 Olszamowski Michał I. Sk. Nowogródek 1931-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2636 Olszewski Antoni Stanisław I. Sk. w Łucku 1919-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2637 Olszewski Marian I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa 1935-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2638 Dr Oporski Józef I. Sk. w Krakowie 1927-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2639 Ordonówna Paulina U. Woj. Śląski 1933-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2640 Ordowski Stefan I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa 1929-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2641 Organek Władysław I. Sk. w Łucku 1932-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2642 Orkan Karol U. Woj. Śląski 1929-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2643 Orkisz Władysław I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa 1925-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2644 Orleński Paweł Dyrekcja Ceł we Lwowie 1929-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2645 Sterło-Orlicki Edward Izba Sk. Brześć n/B 1922-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2646 Orłowski Adam I. Sk. we Lwowie 1922-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2647 Orłowski Edmund Leopold I. Sk. w Łucku 1928-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2648 Orłowski Stanisław I. Sk. w Wilnie 1934-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2649 Orłowski Tadeusz D.C. Warszawa 1932-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2650 Oryński Zygmunt I. Sk. w Łodzi 1937-1937 0
2/10/0/2/2651 Orzechowska Janina I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa 1931-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2652 Osadnik Marian I. Sk. Kielecka 1928-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2653 Osiadacz Michał I. Sk. we Lwowie 1930-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2654 Osiatyński Leonidas I. Sk. Poznań 1934-1937 0
2/10/0/2/2655 Osiecki Hieronim I. Sk. Kielecka 1928-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2656 Osiecki Wojciech I. Sk. w Poznaniu 1928-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2657 Osierda Władysław I. Sk. Kielecka 1919-1936 0
2/10/0/2/2658 Osiński Czesław I. Sk. w Poznaniu 1934-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2659 Ostaszewska Julia I. Sk. Łódź 1931-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2660 Ostrowski Edmund I. Sk. w Nowogródku 1931-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2661 Ostrowski Jan I. Sk. we Lwowie 1924-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2662 Ostrowski Mieczysław D.C. w Warszawie 1930-1936 0
2/10/0/2/2663 Ostrowski Stanisław I.C. w Gdańsku 1931-1939 0
2/10/0/2/2664 Ostrowski Wincenty Izba Skarbowa II we Lwowie 1927-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2665 Ostrowski Władysław Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu 1922-1936 0
2/10/0/2/2666 Ostrowski Zbigniew Izba Skarbowa w Krakowie 1928-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2667 Owłoczyńska Władysława Izba Skarbowa w Brześciu n/B 1930-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2668 Owłoczyński Antoni Izba Skarbowa w Brześciu n/B 1923-1923 0
2/10/0/2/2669 Oziemski Wacław G.D.L.P. 1934-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2670 Pabijan Wojciech Izba Skarbowa w Białymstoku 1925-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2671 Pacek Józef I. Sk. II Lwów 1932-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2672 Pachole Ludwik D.C. Lwów 1934-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2673 Pachowski Jakub Prok. Gen. RP 1933-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2674 Paczyński Franciszek I. Sk. w Poznaniu 1932-1939 0
2/10/0/2/2675 Pacześniak Stanisław U. Woj. Śląski 1933-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2676 Paczoch Paweł I. Sk. w Grudziądzu 1933-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2677 Pająk Wiktor D.C. Mysłowice 1933-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2678 Pal Feliks I. Sk. w Łodzi 1919-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2679 Palczewski Władysław I. Sk. w Krakowie 1935-1938 0
2/10/0/2/2680 Paliszewski Karzimierz D.C. w Mysłowicach 1928-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2681 Paluchowski Karol I. Sk. II we Lwowie 1934-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2682 Paluchowski Tadeusz I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa 1926-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2683 Pałczyński Feliks I. Sk. w Krakowie 1935-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2684 Pałkowski Stanisław I. Sk. w Krakowie 1929-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2685 Pampuch Dymitr I. Sk. II we Lwowie 1933-1933 0
2/10/0/2/2686 Panek Jan I. Sk. w Krakowie 1933-1935 0
2/10/0/2/2687 Pańkow Adam D.C. Mysłowice 1929-1934 0
2/10/0/2/2688 Papaszkiewicz Julian P.M.T. 1925-1938 0
Показывается 2 401 в 2 600 из 3 386 записей.