2/10/0/2/2288 | Kubisówna Helena
Izba Skarbowa Poznań | 1922-1930 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2289 | Kuca Bolesław
USAMP Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1920-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2290 | Kucharczyk Leon
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1930-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2291 | Kucharski Mieczysław Romuald
K.K.O | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2292 | Kucza Eugeniusz
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2293 | Kuczyński Józef
Izba Skarbowa w Łodzi | 1938-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2294 | Kucza Saturnin
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2295 | Kuczyńska Stefania
Izba Skarbowa Łódź | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2296 | Kuczyński Aleksander
Izba Skarbowa Łucku | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2297 | Kudła Franciszek
Zaleszczyki | 1934-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2298 | Kudła Władysław
Izba Skarbowa I Lwów | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2299 | Kujawa Hermogenes
Urząd Skarbowy w Chełmży | 1927-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2300 | Kujawa Ignacy
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1932-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2301 | Kuhl Bronisław
P.M.T. | 1920-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2302 | Kukawska Kazimierz
Izba Skarbowa w Grudziądzu | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2303 | Kukliński Franciszek
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2304 | Kula Alojzy
Dyrekcja Ceł Mysłowice | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2305 | Inż. Kulawik Zdzisław
Dyrekcja Ceł Poznań | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2306 | Kulczycki Maksymilian
Izba Skarbowa Kraków | 1931-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2307 | Kulik Stanisław
Izba Skarbowa w Kielcach | 1935-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2308 | Kulikiewicz Józef
Urząd Skarbowy w Opatowie | 1919-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2309 | Kuliszkiewicz Marian
Izba Skarbowa I we Lwowie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2310 | Kunik Kornel
Izba Skarbowa we Lwowie | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2311 | Kupiec Franciszek
Dyrekcja Ceł w Mysłowicach | 1930-1932 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2312 | Kurasiewicz Józef
Dyrekcja Ceł we Lwowie | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2313 | Kurek Karol
Urząd Woj. Śląski | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2314 | Kurekowski Antoni
Izba Skarbowa w Lublinie | 1924-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2315 | Kurowicki Grzegorz
Urząd Skarbowy w Stryju | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2316 | Kurowska Halina
Lublin | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2317 | Kurowski Wacław
Dyrekcja Ceł w Warszawie | 1930-1930 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2318 | Kurnatowski Feliks
Dyrekcja Ceł w Poznaniu | 1930-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2319 | Kurpiewski Czesław
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1918-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2320 | Kurski Bohdan
Dyrekcja Ceł w Warszawie | 1928-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2321 | Kurszewski Wiktor
Dyrekcja Ceł w Poznaniu | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2322 | Kurzajek Władysław
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2323 | Kurzeja Antoni
U. C. w Chojnicach | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2324 | Kuśmierski Jan
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa w Warszawie | 1921-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2325 | Kutrzeba Tadeusz
Izba Skarbowa w Kielcach | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2326 | Kuźniarz Jan | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2327 | Kwapiszewski Michał
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2328 | Kwasieborski Eugeniusz
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2329 | Kwaśniewska Jadwiga
Izba Skarbowa I we Lwowie | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2330 | Kwiatkowski Cezarjusz
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2331 | Kwiatkowski Józef
Izba Skarbowa Brześć n/B | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2332 | Kwiatkowski Józef
Dyrekcja Ceł w Poznaniu | 1931-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2333 | Kwiatkowski Lucjan
Izba Skarbowa w Stanisławowie | 1919-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2334 | Lambert Tadeusz
Izba Skarbowa Kraków | 1932-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2335 | Lambowski Franciszek
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1932-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2336 | Lamprycht Henryk
Izba Skarbowa Brześć n/B | 1918-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2337 | Landra Michał
Izba Skarbowa w Krakowie | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2338 | Langert Roman
Izba Skarbowa II we Lwowie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2339 | Inż. Langner Artur
Izba Skarbowa w Krakowie | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2340 | Langner Kazimierz
Dyrekcja Ceł we Lwowie | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2341 | Larski Henryk
Izba Skarbowa w Grudziądzu | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2342 | Laszecki Tadeusz
Izba Skarbowa w Nowogródku i Brześciu n/B | 1929-1935, 1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2343 | Latinek Stanisław
Izba Skarbowa Poznań | 1920-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2344 | Lechicki Franciszek
Izba Skarbowa I we Lwowie | 1928-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2345 | Legaszewski Leon
Izba Skarbowa II we Lwowie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2346 | Legomski Roman
Izba Skarbowa w Kielcach | 1919-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2347 | Leichtfried Marian
Dyrekcja Ceł Lwów | 1930-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2348 | Lemański Benedykt
Dyrekcja Ceł w Warszawie | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2349 | Lemański Jan
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka w Warszawie | 1934-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2350 | Lemieszczuk Mikołaj
Izba Skarbowa II we Lwowie | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2351 | Lenartowicz Helena
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1929-1932 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2352 | Lenkszewicz Józef
Izba Skarbowa w Wilnie | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2353 | Lesiecki Witold
Urząd Skarbowa Równe | 1928-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2354 | Lesiewicz Teofil
Dyrekcja Ceł Mysłowice | 1931-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2355 | Lewandowski Jan
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1918-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2356 | Lewandowski Miron
I.zba Skarbowa Łódź | 1929-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2357 | Lewik Stanisław
Izba Skarbowa I Lwów | 1932-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2358 | Libicka Aurelia
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1934-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2359 | Lichaj Stanisław Adam
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2360 | Lidwinowa Barbara
Urząd Woj. Śląski | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2361 | Liebek Henryk Jerzy
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2362 | Dr. Liebek Narcyz
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1926-1928 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2363 | Liebhardtówna Filipina
Izba Skarbowa we Lwowie | 1931-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2364 | Liebhart Leopold
Izba Skarbowa II Lwów | 1932-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2365 | Liljana Leon
Izba Skarbowa II Lwów | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2366 | Inż. Lindner Walter
Urząd Skarbowy w Toruniu | 1928-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2367 | Lindnerówna Janiana
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1920-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2368 | Lipecki Bogusław
Izba Skarbowa we Lwowie | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2369 | Lipiński Konrad
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1918-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2370 | Lissner Alfred
Izba Skarbowa w Łodzi | 1922-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2371 | Litwicki Jan
Izba Skarbowa II we Lwowie | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2372 | Litwicki Władysław
Urząd Woj. Śląski | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2373 | Login Wiktor
Urząd Skarbowy w Łowiczu | 1929-1931 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2374 | Lorenc Tadeusz
Urząd Skarbowy w Tarnobrzegu | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2375 | Lubecki Ludwik
Urząd Woj. Śląski | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2376 | Lubowicki Teodor
Izba Skarbowa Łódź | 1935-1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2377 | Ludkiewicz Piotr
Izba Skarbowa Okęgowa Warszawa | 1928-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2378 | Lukas Adam
Izba Skarbowa II we Lwowie | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2379 | Lurski Kazimierz
I. C. w Gdańsku | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2380 | Lustański Michał
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1932-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2381 | Luterek Teofil
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2382 | Lutyński Stefan
Izba Skarbowa w Nowogródku | 1928-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2383 | Łabasiewicz Wilhelm
Izba Skarbowa we Lwowie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2384 | Łabuda Wojciech
Izba Skarbowa we Lwowie | 1934-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2385 | Łachwa Alojzy
Dyrekcja Ceł w Mysłowicach | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2386 | Ładyżyński Teodor
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1918-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2387 | Łaguna Jerzy
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1924-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2388 | Łasiński Władysław
Izba Skarbowa Kielce | 1919-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2389 | Łaszkiewicz Michał
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1937-1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2390 | Ławrynowicz Stanisław
Izba Skarbowa w Nowogródku | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2391 | Łazarczyk Wacław
Urząd Skarbowy w Łodzi | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2392 | Łaźniewski Józef | 1928-1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2393 | Łączkowski Bohdan
Min. Przemysłu i Handlu. | 1931-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2394 | Łączkowski Mieczysław
Urząd Woj. Śląski | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2395 | Łechki Eliasz
Urząd Skarbowy Nowy Sącz | 1924-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2396 | Łęczycki Adam
K.K.O. | 1938-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2397 | Łoboś Antoni
Urząd Skarbowy w Żółkwi | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2398 | Łopaciński Czesław
Izba Skarbowa Łódź | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2399 | Łopuszański Anatol
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1925-1932 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2400 | Łuba Leon
Izba Skarbowa w Białymstoku | 1920-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2401 | Łuczyński Adam
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2402 | Łukasiak Aleksander
Izba Skarbowa Białystok | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2403 | Łukasik Antoni
Izba Skarbowa Kielce | 1927-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2404 | Łukasik Józef
Izba Skarbowa w Białymstoku | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2405 | Łukasik Wincenty
Izba Skarbowa w Białymstoku | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2406 | Łukaszewicz Wacław
Izba Skarbowa w Lublinie | 1923-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2407 | Łukowski Tadeusz
Dyrekcja Ceł Warszawa | 1928-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2408 | Łuków Władysław
Izba Skarbowa I Lwów | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2409 | Łupiński Władysław
Izba Skarbowa Białystok | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2410 | Łyżwiński Jan
Izba Skarbowa w Łucku | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2411 | Mach Józef
Izba Skarbowa Lublin | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2412 | Machej Jan | 1939-1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2413 | Macherski Stanisław
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa w Warszawie | 1932-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2414 | Machowski Franciszek
Izba Skarbowa w Krakowie | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2415 | Machowski Stanisław
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2416 | Machura Stanisław
I. C. w Gdańsku | 1930-1930 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2417 | Mackiewicz Konstanty
Izba Skarbowa w Grudziądzu | 1932-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2418 | Mackiewicz Wincenty
Izba Skarbowa Łuck | 1926-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2419 | Madej Jan
Izba Skarbowa w Lublinie | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2420 | Madej Piotr
Izba Skarbowa Łuck | 1919-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2421 | Magielski Józef
Izba Skarbowa w Łucku | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2422 | Maj Stanisław
Urząd Skarbowy Krasnystaw | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2423 | Majchrzak Michał
Izba Skarbowa Poznań | 1931-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2424 | Majer Jan
Urząd Skarbowy w Nisku | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2425 | Majeran Józef Franciszek
K.K.O. | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2426 | Majerowicz Marian
Dyrekcja Ceł w Poznaniu | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2427 | Majewska Marta
Pr. Gen. RP. - oddział Poznań | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2428 | Majewski Franciszek
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1932-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2429 | Majewski Ignacy
Izba Skarbowa w Białymstoku | 1931-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2430 | Majewski Lucjan
Urząd Skarbowy w Kaliszu | 1919-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2431 | Majewski Stefan
Izba Skarbowa w Krakowie | 1927-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2432 | Majewski Wojciech
I. C. w Gdańsku | 1931-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2433 | Majkowski Michał
Izba Skarbowa Białystok | 1928-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2434 | Makedański Hipolit
P.M.T. | 1924-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2435 | Makowski Leon
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2436 | Makowski Piotr
Izba Skarbowa II we Lwowie | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2437 | Maksymiuk Teodor
Izba Skarbowa Białystok | 1920-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2438 | Maksymowicz Jan
Izba Skarbowa Lwów | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2439 | Makuła Wilhelm
Dyrekcja Ceł w Mysłowicach | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2440 | Malanowska Jadwiga
Izba Skarbowa w Lublinie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2441 | Malanowski Zygmunt
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2442 | Malida Paweł
Dyrekcja Ceł we Lwowie | 1934-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2443 | Malinowski Ignacy
Izba Skarbowa w Wilnie | 1928-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2444 | Malinowski Zygmunt
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2445 | Majherczak Malinowski Czesław
Urząd Skarbowa w Suwałkach | 1918-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2446 | Maliszewski Hipolit
Izba Skarbowa w Lublinie | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2447 | Mally Józef
Izba Skarbowa we Lwowie | 1922-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2448 | Małachowski Czesław
Izba Skarbowa w Wilnie | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2449 | Małaczkowski Kazimierz
Izba Skarbowa Łódź | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2450 | Małecki Wacław
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1931-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2451 | Małkiewicz Józef
Dyrekcja Ceł w Warszawie | 1930-1931 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2452 | Małolepszy Antoni
Wydz. Sk. Katowice | 1932-1932 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2453 | Małyszki Antoni
Izba Skarbowa Brześć n/B | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2454 | Małyszkiewicz Stefan
Izba Skarbowa w Nowogródku | 1922-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2455 | Mancewicz Bronisław
Izba Skarbowa w Białymstoku | 1921-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2456 | Mańkowski Ryszard
I. C. w Gdańsku | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2457 | Marcewicz Marek
Izba Skarbowa w Białymstoku | 1919-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2458 | Marciniak Ludwik
Izba Skarbowa w Toruniu | 1936-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2459 | Marcinkowski Józef
Wydz. Sk. Katowice | 1930-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2460 | Marcinkowski Stefan
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1931-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2461 | Mardyłówna Czesława
Izba Skarbowa w Łodzi | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2462 | Markiewicz Bolesław
Dyrekcja Ceł | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2463 | Markiewicz Kajetan
Izba Skarbowa Łuck | 1921-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2464 | Markiewicz Włodzimierz
Izba Skarbowa Kielce | 1920-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2465 | Marko Jerzy Aleksander
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1929-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2466 | Marko Roman
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2467 | Markowska Halina
Izba Skarbowa w Łodzi | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2468 | Markowski Mieczysław
Izba Skarbowa w Warszawie | 1920-1930 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2469 | Martynowski Antoni Stanisław
Izba Skarbowa w Łodzi | 1921-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2470 | Dr Marynowski Tomasz
Prok. Gen. RP | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2471 | Marynowski Wacław Bohdan
Izba Skarbowa w Wilnie | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2472 | Martysiewicz Borys
Urząd Skarbowy Koło | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2473 | Marzec Józef
Izba Skarbowa w Białymstoku | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2474 | Masarczyk Jan
Urząd Woj. Śląski | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2475 | Masior Kajetan
Biuro Rady Spółdzielczej | 1939-1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2476 | Masłowski Andrzej
Izba Skarbowa w Lublinie | 1932-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2477 | Masłowski Ludwik
K.K.O. | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2478 | Matejf Jan
K.K.O. | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2479 | Mathiasz Adam
Izba Skarbowa Wilno | 1924-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2480 | Matlingiewicz Stefan
Urząd Woj. Śląski | 1920-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2481 | Matrybiński Mieczysław
Izba Skarbowa w Grudziądzu | 1922-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2482 | Maturski Ignacy
Pr. Gen. | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2483 | Matwias Józef
Izba Skarbowa II we Lwowie | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2484 | Matwijewicz Józef
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2485 | Matyniowa Jadwiga Wanda
Izba Skarbowa Grodzka Warszawa | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2486 | Mauler Piotr
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa w Warszawie | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2487 | Maultz Władysław
Dyrekcja Ceł Mysłowice | 1930-1934 | 0 |