84/635/0/1.1.1/1 | Antes Johann, Abtsdorf | 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/2 | Demel Franz, Abtsdorf | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/3 | Demel Hans, Abtsdorf | 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/4 | Hubl Julius, Abtsdorf | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/5 | Lang Franz, Abtsdorf | 1938-1944 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/6 | Molkerei-Genossenschaft zu Abtsdorf r.G.m.b.H., Abtsdorf | 1938-1943 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/7 | Peschl Alois, Abtsdorf | 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/8 | Patz Emilie, Abtsdorf | 1939 - 1944 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/9 | Peschka Heinz, Abtsdorf | 1940 - 1941 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/10 | Bednorz Erich, Ackerfelde O. S. | 1925 - 1944 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/11 | Kroll Marie, Ackerfelde O. S. | 1935 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/12 | Schymaczek Joseph, Ackerfelde O. S. | 1940 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/13 | Sczeponik Julius, Ackerfelde O. S. | 1937 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/14 | Gamon Michael, Adamowitz | 1925 - 1932 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/15 | Motyczka Anna, Adamowitz | 1926 - 1928 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/16 | Pawelek Theophil, Adamowitz | 1932 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/17 | Janoschka Silvester, Adelenhof | 1935 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/18 | Koplowitz Gertrud, Adelenhof | 1933 - 1934 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/19 | Lubosch Johann, Adelenhof | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/20 | Placzek Alois, Adelenhof | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/21 | Sander Anton, Adelenhof | 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/22 | Thorz Josef, Adelenhof | 1927 - 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/23 | Witte Otto, Adelenhof | 1928 - 1937 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/24 | Barthel Richard, Adelsbach | 1937 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/25 | Beer Erwin, Adelsbach | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/26 | Bieder Heinrich, Adelsbach | 1935 - 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/27 | Fngel August, Adelsbach | 1936 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/28 | Holzhändler (Aufricht) Elge geb. Brieger, Adelsbach | 1932 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/29 | Karsch Bruno, Adelsbach | 1933 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/30 | Kreibe Rudolf, Adelsbach | 1933 - 1940 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/31 | Langer Bruno, Adelsbach | 1934 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/32 | Rauer Gustav, Adelsbach | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/33 | Scharf Hermann, Adelsbach | 1936 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/34 | Schmidt Gustav, Adelsbach | 1936 - 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/35 | Seidel Gustav, Adelsbach | 1933 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/36 | Seidel Oskar, Adelsbach | 1937 - 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/37 | Spitzer Oskar, Adelsbach | 1929 - 1933 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/38 | Steiner Ernst, Adelsbach | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/39 | Titze Erich, Adelsbach | 1936 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/40 | Ulrich Richard, Adelsbach | 1929 - 1934 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/41 | Wäder Bruno, Adelsbach | 1924 - 1937 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/42 | Wehner Gustav, Adelsbach | 1940 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/43 | Weiner Fritz, Adelsbach | 1933 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/44 | Weiner Herm., Adelsbach | 1920 - 1921 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/45 | Winkler Richard, Adelsbach | 1932 - 1935 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/46 | Werner Fritz, Adelsbach | 1937 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/47 | Lüdtke Emma geb. Gottschling, Adelsdorf | 1934 - 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/48 | Müller Hans, Adelsdorf | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/49 | Müller Rudolf, Adelsdorf | 1936 - 1940 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/50 | Pfeil Cuno von Graf und Kleinellguth, Adelsdorf | 1933 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/51 | Pfeil Doris von Gräfin und Klein-Ellguth, Adelsdorf | 1930 - 1943 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/52 | Pinkawa Johann, Adelsdorf | 1933 - 1944 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/53 | Schindler Johannes, Adelsdorf | 1926 - 1930 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/54 | Richter Johann, Adelsdorf | 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/55 | Rudolph Robert, Adelsdorf | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/56 | Rudzki Franz, Adelsdorf | 1934 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/57 | Schindler Johannes, Adelsdorf | 1926 - 1930 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/58 | Schmidt Ernst, Adelsdorf | 1934 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/59 | Schmidt Hugo, Adelsdorf | 1931 - 1940 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/60 | Scholz Martha geb. Ziegert, Adelsdorf | 1937 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/61 | Scholz Theodor, Adelsdorf | 1934 - 1937 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/62 | Steinchen Heinrich, Adelsdorf | 1933 - 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/63 | Walter Alfred, Adelsdorf | 1931 - 1940 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/64 | Ziegert Richard, Adelsdorf | 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/65 | Betriebs - und Handelsgesellschaft der Glassandwerke Nadherny & Comp., Adersbach | 1934 - 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/66 | Föhst Johann, Adersbach | 1941 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/67 | Lebeda Franz, Adersbach | 1939 - 1941 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/68 | Nadherny Karola von Borutin, Adersbach | 1942 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/69 | Nadherny Konstantin Freiherr von Borutin, Adersbach | 1939 - 1944 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/70 | Nadherny - Borutin Konstantin und Karola, Adersbach | 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/71 | Neumann Emil, Adersbach | 1941 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/72 | Pahl Fritz, Adersbach | 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/73 | Pasler Agnes, Adersbach | 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/74 | Patsch Hugo, Adersbach | 1940 - 1943 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/75 | Renner Ignatz, Adersbach | 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/76 | Schubert Theodor, Adersbach | 1941 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/77 | Schubert Theodor, Adersbach | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/78 | Cernohous Josef, Adlerdörfel | 1940 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/79 | Dockal Stanislav, Adlerdörfel | 1940 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/80 | Horsky Karl, Adlerdörfel | 1940 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/81 | Silar Josef, Adlerdörfel | 1941 - 1942 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/82 | Watzek Johann, Adlerdörfel | 1941 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/83 | Wyrwich Paul, Adrreashütten | 1937 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/84 | Kubischeck Paul, Adriansdorf | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/85 | Lachera Lorenz, Adriansdorf | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/86 | Gross Josef und Franz, Agnesfeld | 1926 - 1933 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/87 | Stief Berthold, Agnesfeld | 1930 - 1935 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/88 | Anderssen Walter Dr., Agnetendorf | 1940 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/89 | Ansorge Alfred, Agnetendorf | 1935 - 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/90 | Hermann Arndt, Agnetendorf | 1930 - 1937 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/91 | Beer Oswald, Agnetendorf | 1930 - 1940 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/92 | Bing Elisabeth, Agnetendorf | 1934 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/93 | Borchert Rudolf, Agnetendorf | 1942 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/94 | Günther Gustav, Agnetendorf | 1927 - 1936 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/95 | Hahn Louise geb. Krawutschke, Agnetendorf | 1932 - 1933 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/96 | Hanke Paul, Agnetendorf | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/97 | Hockauf Gustav, Agnetendorf | 1926 - 1935 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/98 | Hofmann Richard, Agnetendorf | 1941 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/99 | Hoyer Werner, Agnetendorf | 1937 - 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/100 | Höniger Sara, Agnetendorf | 1930 - 1936 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/101 | Hörner`s A. Erben, Agnetendorf | 1919 - 1936 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/102 | Just Paul, Agnetendorf | 1940 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/103 | Krieg Erich, Agnetendorf | 1928 - 1933 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/104 | Kühn Walter, Agnetendorf | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/105 | Liebig Dr. med., Agnetendorf | 1933 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/106 | Preissler Berta, Agnetendorf | 1927 - 1936 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/107 | Preißler Wilhelm, Agnetendorf | 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/108 | Schulz Arthur, Agnetendorf | 1921 - 1934 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/109 | Scholz Otto, Agnetendorf | 1909 - 1937 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/110 | Stenzel G.E., Agnetendorf | 1934 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/111 | Zappe Gustav, Agnetendorf | 1933 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/112 | Posmyk Felix, Ahndorf ( Zwoos) | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/113 | Landwirtschaftlishe Genossenschaftsbrennerei, Aichan | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/114 | Schrader Horst, Akrau ( Akreschfronze) | 1929 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/115 | Schrader Klara, Akrau ( Akreschfronze) | 1935 - 1942 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/116 | Bartsch Franz, Albendorf | 1933 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/117 | Geyer Fritz, Albendorf | 1926 - 1934 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/118 | Hahn Karl, Albendorf | 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/119 | Hauschild Bruno, Albendorf | 1926 - 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/120 | Herden August, Albendorf | 1941 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/121 | Herden Karl, Albendorf | 1930 - 1932 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/122 | Herzig Alfred, Albendorf | 1937 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/123 | Hornig Alfons, Albendorf | 1940 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/124 | Hornig Alois, Albendorf | 1910 - 1929 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/125 | Hübner Hermann, Albendorf | 1937 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/126 | Jüschke Rudolf, Albendorf | 1933 - 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/127 | Kriesten Eduard, Albendorf | 1940 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/128 | Kriesten Eduard, Albendorf | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/129 | Kuschel August, Albendorf | 1937 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/130 | Lester Bruno, Albendorf | 1938 - 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/131 | Macke Bruno, Albendorf | 1936 - 1940 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/132 | Mager Marie, Albendorf | 1910 - 1937 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/133 | Menzel Heinrich, Albendorf | 1921 - 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/134 | Müller Paul, Albendorf | 1932 - 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/135 | Neumann Josef Rudolf, Albendorf | 1925 - 1942 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/136 | Ochmann Oswald, Albendorf | 1931 - 1944 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/137 | Otto Fritz, Albendorf | 1935 - 1937 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/138 | Pelzel Rudolf, Albendorf | 1920 - 1937 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/139 | Rachner Alois, Albendorf | 1930 - 1933 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/140 | Rother Paul, Albendorf | 1937 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/141 | Rudolph Ewald, Albendorf | 1935 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/142 | Salzmann Josef, Albendorf | 1934 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/143 | Schaar August, Albendorf | 1934 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/144 | Schindler Paul und Elfriede, Albendorf | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/145 | Scholz Kurt, Albendorf | 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/146 | Scholz Maria, Albendorf | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/147 | Schroll Friedrich, Albendorf | 1927 - 1933 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/148 | Siegmund Margarete, Albendorf | 1928 - 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/149 | Taiber Hedwig, Albendorf | 1931 - 1935 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/150 | Taiber Wilhelm, Albendorf | 1929 - 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/151 | Taubitz Georg, Albendorf | 1935 - 1942 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/152 | Teuber Alfred, Albendorf | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/153 | Teuber Eberhard, Albendorf | 1922 - 1933 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/154 | Paul`s Hotel, Albendorf | 1910 - 1931 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/155 | Tommek Heribert, Albendorf | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/156 | Wachsmann Gertrud, Albendorf | 1937 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/157 | Wachsmann Wilhelm, Albendorf | 1921 - 1941 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/158 | Wiedemann Kosmars, Albendorf | 1935 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/159 | Gläser Alfred, Albendorf | 1931 - 1935 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/160 | Jochmann Paul, Albendorf | 1931 - 1942 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/161 | Kopstsch Hedwig, Albendorf | 1921 - 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/162 | Kühn Gustav, Albendorf | 1936 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/163 | Löbel Erwin, Albendorf | 1939 - 1941 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/164 | Menzel Willy, Albendorf | 1935 - 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/165 | Müller Robert, Albendorf | 1934 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/166 | Nowak Max, Albendorf | 1929 - 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/167 | Pasmionka Roman, Albendorf | 1932 - 1937 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/168 | Palzelt August, Albendorf | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/169 | Rossek Paul, Albendorf | 1936 - 1944 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/170 | Slowak Josef, Albendorf | 1937 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/171 | Tschöke Heinrich, Albendorf | 1942 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/172 | Mechanische Weberei, Albendorf | 1909 - 1940 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/173 | Tzschentke Richard, Albendorf | 1930 - 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/174 | Umlauf Ottomar, Albendorf | 1933 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/175 | Vietzke Paul, Albendorf | 1936 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/176 | Hampel Wilhelm, Albrechtsdorf | 1900 - 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/177 | Jocksch Paul, Albrechtsdorf | 1910 - 1940 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/178 | Kleingeist Ernst, Albrechtsdorf | 1937 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/179 | Mutius von Walpurgis, Albrechtsdorf | 1931 - 1939 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/180 | Schiller Pauline geb. Danke, Albrechtsdorf | 1936 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/181 | Zogall Paul, Albrechtsdorf | 1937 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/182 | Bethusy - Huc Wolfgang von Graf, Albrechtsdorf | 1925 - 1930 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/183 | Fiola Franz, Albrechtsdorf | 1929 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/184 | Gurok Peter, Albrechtsdorf | 1933 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/185 | Lieres Wilfried und von Wilkau, Albrechtsdorf | 1935 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/186 | Pohl Rudolf, Albrechtsdorf | 1929 - 1942 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/187 | Respondek Josef jun., Albrechtsdorf | 1934 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/188 | Uhrlaub John, Albrechtshof | 1931 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/189 | Nowak Georg, Albrechtshof | 1934 - 1943 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/190 | Jauerneg Hermann, Aleksandrovice | 1938 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/191 | Lucas Pawl, Aleksandrovice | 1932 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/192 | Glatter, Pipersberg i ska S.z.o.o., Aleksandrovice | 1927 - 1936 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/193 | Stanik Richard, Aleksandrovice | 1930 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/194 | Glemnitz August, Alexanderhof | 1935 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/195 | Kalweit Fritz, Alexanderhof | 1933 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/196 | Gerber Karl, Allerheiligen | 1935 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/197 | Herforth Max, Allerheiligen | 1934 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/198 | Kinast Paul, Allerheiligen | 1935 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/199 | Köhler Albrecht, Allerheiligen | 1935 | 0 |
84/635/0/1.1.1/200 | Krüger Wilhelm Dr.jur., Allerheiligen | 1932 - 1941 | 0 |