2/10/0/2/2889 | Rykowski Bronisław
D.C. w Poznaniu | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2890 | Ryllman Aleksander
I. Sk. Grudziądz | 1929-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2891 | Rymaszewski Wincenty
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1920-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2892 | Rytwiński Józef
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1919-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2893 | Rzepko-Łaski Wacław
Mennica Państwowa | 1932-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2894 | Sadowski Józef
D.C. w Poznaniu | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2895 | Sadowski Stanisław
I. Sk. w Lublinie | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2896 | Sadowski Tadeusz
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2897 | Safin Władysław
I. Sk. w Lublinie | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2898 | Sala Ludwik
I. Sk. w Lublinie | 1920-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2899 | Saling Ludwik
I. Sk. I Lwów | 1927-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2900 | Salmoński Jan
I. Sk. w Białymstoku | 1934-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2901 | Sankowski Witold
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2902 | Sanocki Jerzy
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1923-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2903 | Saternus Konrad
D.C. Mysłowice | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2904 | Sawczyn Józef
D.C. Warszawa | 1932-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2905 | Sawicki Mieczysław
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2906 | Sawulak Cyryl
D.P.M.T. | 1933-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2907 | Schein Aleksander
I. Sk. II we Lwowie | 1926-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2908 | Schindler Wiktor
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1924-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2909 | Schmidt Antoni
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1921-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2910 | Schön Norbert
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2911 | Schrenzel Izydor
I. Sk. we Lwowie | 1924-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2912 | Schück Władysław
I. Sk. we Lwowie | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2913 | Dr Schulman Leon
I. Sk. I Lwów | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2914 | Schwartz Artur | | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2915 | Schwarz Marek
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1934-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2916 | Serafin Maciej
D. Ceł we Lwowie | 1931-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2917 | Serdyński Leon
I. Sk. w Brześciu n/B | 1928-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2918 | Seroka Jan
I. Sk. Brześć n/B | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2919 | Serwan Józef
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2920 | Serwiek Henryk
I. Sk. Kielce | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2921 | Sęczyk Stefan
I. Sk. Kraków | 1932-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2922 | Sękiewicz Eugeniusz
U. Sk. Katowice | 1932-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2923 | Siatka Marian
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1926-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2924 | Siciński Stanisław
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1920-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2925 | Sidor Władysław
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2926 | Sidorski Józef
I. Sk. w Grudziądzu | 1922-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2927 | Siedlecki Janusz
I. Sk. w Kielcach | 1934-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2928 | Siedmiograj Michał
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2929 | Siekierzyński Paweł
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1922-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2930 | Sillawo Władysław
I. Sk. Brześć n/B | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2931 | Siembor Jan
D. Ceł Warszawa | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2932 | Siemczuk Wincenty
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2933 | Cederbaum-Sieniawska Zofia
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2934 | Siennicki Stanisław
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2935 | Sierakowski Jerzy
I. Sk. Poznań | 1930-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2936 | Siesicki Kazimierz
I. Sk. w Kielcach | 1932-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2937 | Siewierski Edward
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2938 | Siezieniewski Hipolit
I. Sk. w Wilnie | 1927-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2939 | Sikora Robert
U. Woj. Śląski | 1929-1929 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2940 | Sikorówna Maria
U. Woj. Śląski | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2941 | Sikorski Teofil
D. Ceł w Poznaniu | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2942 | Sikorski Wojciech
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1929-1931 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2943 | Simon Jan
U. Woj. Śląski | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2944 | Sirko Eugeniusz
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1926-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2945 | Siryj Michał
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2946 | Siwicki Jan
I. Sk. w Nowogródku | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2947 | Skibiński Kazimierz
I. Sk. Łódź | 1922-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2948 | Skiterski Jan
Komisja do spraw likwidacji, Poznań | 1929-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2949 | Skopczyński Zenon
I. Sk. w Białymstoku | 1919-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2950 | Skotarczak Franciszek
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2951 | Skowroński Stanisław
I. Sk. w Grudziądzu | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2952 | Skóra Stefan
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2953 | Skrypczuk Michał
I. Sk. Lwów | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2954 | Skrzetuski Mieczysław
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1934-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2955 | Skrzyniarz Ludwik
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2956 | Skrzypek Józef
D. Ceł Mysłowice | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2957 | Skrzypiński Józef
U. Sk. w Kartuzach | 1924-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2958 | Slowaczek Ryszard
U. Woj. Śląski | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2959 | Słabiński Stanisław
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2960 | Kuleń-Sławiński Jan
I. Sk. w Brześciu n/B | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2961 | Słomski Feliks
I. Sk. w Kielcach | 1928-1931 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2962 | Słonina Tomasz
U. Woj. Śląski | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2963 | Słopiecki Edward
I. Sk. w Kielcach | 1934-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2964 | Słotwiński Wiktor
I. Sk. w Brześciu n/B | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2965 | Słowikowska Waleria
I. Sk. we Lwowie | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2966 | Słowikowska Zofia
I. Sk. II we Lwowie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2967 | Słowiński Henryk
I. Sk. W Łodzi | 1919-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2968 | Smoleński Aleksander
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2969 | Smoleński Ignacy
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1922-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2970 | Smoleński Tomasz
I. Sk. w Kielcach | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2971 | Smajkiewicz Chasień
I. Sk. w Wilnie | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2972 | Sobczak Michał
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1932-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2973 | Sobczak Stefan
I. Sk. w Białymstoku | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2974 | Sobierajski Wincenty
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1919-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2975 | Sobieszczak Tomasz
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2976 | Sobieszczański Romuald
I. Sk. Łuck | 1922-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2977 | Sobieszczański Stanisław
I. Sk. Okr. w Warszawie | 1922-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2978 | Sobolewski Aleksander
D. Ceł Warszawa | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2979 | Sobolewski Antoni
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1932-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2980 | Sobolewski Eliasz
I. Sk. w Wilnie | 1924-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2981 | Sobolewski Stanisław
I. Sk. w łodzi | 1921-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2982 | Sochacki Władysław
D. Ceł Lwów | 1930-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2983 | Sochaczewski Eugeniusz
I. Sk. Grodzka | 1929-1929 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2984 | Sochaczewski Franciszek
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1918-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2985 | Sokolik Władysław
I. Sk. Białystok | 1923-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2986 | Sokołow Helena
Izba Skarbowa Łódzka | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2987 | Sokołowicz Maciej
Izba Skarbowa w Brześciu n/B | 1921-1928 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2988 | Sokołowski Leonard
I. Sk. Brześć n/B | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2989 | Sokołowski Stanisław
I. Sk. w Lublinie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2990 | Sokołowski Stanisław
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2991 | Sokołowski Józef
I. Sk. w Białymstoku | 1919-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2992 | Sokołowski Włodzimierz
I. Sk. w Nowogródku | 1921-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2993 | Sokólski Wojciech
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2994 | Solecki Jan
I. Sk. Brześć n/B | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2995 | Solecki Stanisław
I. Sk. w Nowogródku | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2996 | Sołtyński Zdzisław
I. Sk. we Lwowie | 1932-1932 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2997 | Sommer Karol
Dyr. Ceł Warszawa | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2998 | Sosenko Michał
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2999 | Sosenko Piotr
I. Sk. w Grudziądzu | 1932-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3000 | Sosnowski Józef
I. Sk. Wilno | 1923-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3001 | Sośnicki Bronisław
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1935-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3002 | Sowa Henryk
Dyr. Ceł Mysłowice | 1934-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3003 | Sowa Stanisław
I. Sk. Poznań | 1931-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3004 | Sowicki Karol
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3005 | Sowiński Henryk
Dyr. Ceł Warszawa | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3006 | Sowiński Jan
I. Sk. Łódź | 1922-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3007 | Spaczyński Kazimierz
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1937-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3008 | Stachowiak Paweł
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3009 | Stachowski Radosław
Dyr. P.M.S. | 1935-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3010 | Stachurski Jan
U. Woj. Śląski | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3011 | Stafiński Jan
I. Sk. w Lublinie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3012 | Stani Edmund
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1921-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3013 | Stanisławska Czesława
Izba Skarbowa Brześć n/B | 1931-1932 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3014 | Stankiewicz Jarosław
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3015 | Stankiewicz Mikołaj
I. Sk. Kraków | 1932-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3016 | Stankiewicz Tadeusz
I. Sk. Kraków | 1932-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3017 | Starczewski Jerzy
I. Sk. W Wilnie | 1922-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3018 | Staromiejski Franciszek
I. Sk. W Lublinie | 1919-1929 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3019 | Stawicki Henryk
I. Sk. Okr. w Warszawie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3020 | Stec Mieczysław
I. Sk. Okr. w Warszawie | 1927-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3021 | Stefaniak Stefan
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1922-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3022 | Stefanów Bolesław
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3023 | Steffek Paweł
U. Woj. Śląski | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3024 | Steuden Jan
I. Sk. we Lwowie | 1928-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3025 | Stewich Tadeusz
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3026 | Stępkowski Władysław
S. Ceł w Poznaniu | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3027 | Steiber Ludwik
U. Woj. Śląski | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3028 | Stiller Lech
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3029 | Stobiecki Stefan
I. Sk. Łódź | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3030 | Stocki Edward
I. Sk. w Białymstoku | 1927-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3031 | Stocki Edward
I. Sk. w Grudziądzu | 1934-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3032 | Stałyhwo Antoni
I. Sk. w Wilnie | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3033 | Stokłosa Stanisław
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3034 | Stopowy Józef
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3035 | Starzycki Jerzy
I. Sk. w Lublinie | 1924-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3036 | Straszak Józef
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3037 | Strigl Mieczysław
Wydz. Sk. Katowice | 1925-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3038 | Struszyński Marceli
D.P.M.S. | 1932-1932 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3039 | Strykowski Franciszek
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1929-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3040 | Strzałkowski Jerzy
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1933-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3041 | Strzałkowski Henryk
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3042 | Strzelecki Marian
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3043 | Strzelecki Marian
D. Ceł Warszawa | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3044 | Strzeszewski Kazimierz
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1930-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3045 | Strzygowska Zdzisława
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3046 | Stuwczyński Bogdan
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3047 | Styczeń Piotr
I. Sk. I Lwów | 1932-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3048 | Styrylski Kazimierz
I. Sk. we Lwowie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3049 | Suchański Marian
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3050 | Sucheitz Ludwik
I. Sk. Kraków | 1924-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3051 | Suchta Aleksander
I. Sk. w Nowogródku | 1929-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3052 | Sukuarowska Janina
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3053 | Sutkowski Zygmunt
I. Sk. w Białymstoku | 1933-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3054 | Sydor Roman
Dyr.. Ceł w Warszawie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3055 | Sykuń Zygmunt
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1928-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3056 | Synoradzki Albin
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3057 | Sypniewski Bronisław
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1923-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3058 | Szabliński Michał
I. Sk. w Wilnie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3059 | Szachno Wiktor
I. Sk. w Wilnie | 1933-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3060 | Szalawa-Szałacki Hipolit
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3061 | Szałański Wojciech
U. Sk. Piotrków | 1918-1920 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3062 | Szałek Wilhelm
U. Woj. Śląski | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3063 | Szanek Franciszek
I. Sk. w Kielcach | 1920-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3064 | Szarnagel Józef
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3065 | Szarras Zygmunt
I. Sk. Łódź | 1919-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3066 | Szarski (Szrott) Gustaw
I. C. w Gdańsku | 1927-1929 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3067 | Szawdyn Edward
D.P.M. Solnego | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3068 | Szczepański Bronisław
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3069 | Szczepański Józef
I. Sk. w Grudziądzu | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3070 | Szczepański Władysław
I. Sk. Poznań | 1932-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3071 | Szczepiński Antoni Jerzy
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3072 | Szczepiński Ludomir
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3073 | Szczerbik Antoni
I. Sk. Lublin | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3074 | Szczerski Stanisław
I. Sk. Okr. w Warszawie | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3075 | Szczęśniewicz Hilary
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1921-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3076 | Szczurkowski Kazimierz
Kasa Sk. w Brzesku | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3077 | Szczygielska Irena
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3078 | Szediwy Stanisław
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3079 | Szeles Władysław
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1930-1932 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3080 | Dr Szeliga Roman
Prok. Gen. RP | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3081 | Szewczyk Jan Kazimierz
Dyr. P.M.T. | 1920-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3082 | Szkudlarek Andrzej
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1918-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3083 | Szlanga Stanisław
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1927-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3084 | Szlichciński Józef
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1921-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3085 | Szlonzak Marian
I. Sk. w Kielcach | 1931-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3086 | Szostak Zygmunt
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3087 | Szpaderski Józef
I. Sk. Brześć n/B | 1925-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3088 | Szpakowski Konstanty
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1928-1935 | 0 |