2/10/0/2/2689 | Papieski Jan
U. Sk. Sochaczew | 1922-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2690 | Paprocki Bolesław
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2691 | Paprowicz Stanisław
I. Sk. w Lublinie | 1921-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2692 | Paradowski Józef
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2693 | Paradowski Władysław
I. Sk. w Brześciu n/B | 1925-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2694 | Paruszewski Marian
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2695 | Pasiewicz Stanisław
I. Sk. w Kielcach | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2696 | Pasternak Franciszek
I. S. w Białymstoku | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2697 | Pasternak Stanisław
I. S. w Kielcach | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2698 | Pastuszko Władysław
U. Sk. w Wierzbniku | 1919-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2699 | Paszkowski Aleksander
I. Sk. Łodź | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2700 | Paszkowski Antoni
U. Sk. w Wieluniu | 1919-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2701 | Paszkowski Zdzisław
Dyr. P.M.T. | 1927-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2702 | Paszyc Stefan
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2703 | Paszyna Józef
U. Woj. Śląski | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2704 | Pater Bronisław
D.C. we Lwowie | 1928-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2705 | Pati Helena
I. Sk. II we Lwowie | 1933-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2706 | Pawlak Jan
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2707 | Inż. Pawler Jarosław
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2708 | Pawlicki Artur
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1928-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2709 | Pawlicki Jan
D.P.M.T. | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2710 | Pawlik Franciszek
D.C. w Poznaniu | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2711 | Pawlik Jan
Dyr. P.K.P. | 1927-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2712 | Pawlikowski Marian
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1930-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2713 | Pawłowicz Kazimierz
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1934-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2714 | Pawłowski Jan
D.C. w Poznaniu | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2715 | Pawłowski Józef
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1928-1928 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2716 | Pawłowski Kazimierz
I. Sk. Łuck | 1922-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2717 | Pawłowski Wacław
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1930-1930 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2718 | Pawłowski Władysław
I. Sk. w Brześciu n/B | 1918-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2719 | Pelc Anatol
I. Sk. Łuck | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2720 | Pepłowski Bohdan
G.D.L.P. | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2721 | Perczyński Andrzej
I. Sk. II we Lwowie | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2722 | Perek Wiktor
I. Sk. w Grudziądzu | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2723 | Pereszczakowa Gabriela
I. Sk. w Wilnie | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2724 | Persowski Stanisław
U. Woj. Śląski | 1933-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2725 | Perzyński Bronisław
K.K.O. | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2726 | Peszke Engelbert
D.C. Mysłowice | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2727 | Peszkowski Bronisław
I.C. w Gdańsku | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2728 | Petak Jan
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1931-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2729 | Petz Piotr
I. Sk. I Lwów | 1932-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2730 | Piaskowski Michał
I. Sk. w Lublinie | 1932-1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2731 | Piasta Jan
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1938-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2732 | Piątkowski Zygmunt
I. Sk. w Brześciu n/B | 1920-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2733 | Pidek Antoni
I. Sk. w Lublinie | 1931-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2734 | Chwalibóg-Piecek Zygmunt
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1921-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2735 | Piechota Konrad
D.C. w Mysłowicach | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2736 | Piechowicz Aleksander
Min. Skarbu | 1932-1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2737 | Piecuch Alojzy
U. Woj. Śląski | 1928-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2738 | Piekarski Antoni Bronisław
K.K.O. | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2739 | Piekarski Ignacy
I. Sk. w Grudziądzu | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2740 | Piekarski Michał
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2741 | Pieniążek Mieczysław
I. C. w Gdańsku | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2742 | Pienkiewicz Artur
K.K.O. | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2743 | Pieńkowski Leonard
I. Sk. w Brześciu n/B | 1928-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2744 | Piesio Antoni
K.K.O. | 1936-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2745 | Pietkiewicz Stanisław
D.C. w Poznaniu | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2746 | Pietraszek Franciszek
D.C. Mysłowice | 1927-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2747 | Pietraszek Stefan
D.C. w Poznaniu | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2748 | Pietrusiewicz Jan
I. Sk. w Nowogródku | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2749 | Pietrusiewicz Teodor
I. Sk. Okr. w Warszawie | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2750 | Pietrzycki Eugeniusz
I. Sk. Białystok | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2751 | Pietrzykowski Jan
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2752 | Pietrzykowski Władysław
D. Ceł w Warszawie | 1928-1931 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2753 | Piękosz Jan
I. Sk. Kielecka | 1931-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2754 | Pigłowski Zygmunt
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2755 | Pijanowski Czesław
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1926-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2756 | Pikulski Ryszard
Izba Skarbowa Kielecka | 1918-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2757 | Inż. Piltz Leon
I. Sk. w Grudziądzu | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2758 | Piltz Robert
I. Sk. Poznań | 1924-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2759 | Piontek Kazimierz
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1932-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2760 | Piotrowicz Antoni
D. Ceł w Poznaniu | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2761 | Piotrowicz Feliks | 1929-1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2762 | Piotrowicz Stanisław
I. Sk. Białystok | 1932-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2763 | Piotrowski Aleksander
Izba Skarbowa w Wilnie | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2764 | Piotrowski Teofil
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2765 | Piskozub Józef
I. Sk. II we Lwowie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2766 | Pirożyński Karol
I. Sk. II Lwów | 1931-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2767 | Inż. Pirgo Kazimierz
I. Sk. I Lwów | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2768 | Piwnicki Tadeusz
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2769 | Plackowski Henryk
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1931-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2770 | Plandowska Janina
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1933-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2771 | Pleskacz Włodzimierz
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1930-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2772 | Plewiński Bogusław
U. Woj. Śląski | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2773 | Pleśkiewicz Zygmunt
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2774 | Pleus Władysław
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2775 | Pławski Józef
I. Sk. Lublin | 1918-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2776 | Płonka Antoni
U. Woj. Śląski | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2777 | Pochapiński Adam
Izba Skarbowa Kielecka | 1928-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2778 | Poczatko Czesław
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2779 | Podczerwiński Hieronim
Dyr. P.M.S. | 1933-1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2780 | Podczerwiński Tadeusz
I. Sk. Poznań | 1924-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2781 | Podolska Emilia
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1922-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2782 | Podniesiński Aleksander
I. Sk. Nowogródek | 1923-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2783 | Podolski Tadeusz
I. Sk. w Nowogródku | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2784 | Pokiedaniec Józef
I. Sk. I Lwów | 1925-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2785 | Polaczyk Józef
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2786 | Poliszewski Aleksander
U. Woj. Śląski | 1919-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2787 | Politycki Wincenty
Izba Skarbowa w Poznaniu | 1928-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2788 | Pomianowski Henryk
Izba Skarbowa Okręgowa Warszawa | 1918-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2789 | Pomijalski Ksawery | | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2790 | Popiel Aleksander
Izba Skarbowa w Brześciu n/B | 1923-1923 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2791 | Popielawa Anna
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1933-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2792 | Popielawa Janina
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1927-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2793 | Popiółkowski Ludwik
D.C. Warszawa | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2794 | Popowski Janusz
Izba Skarbowa w Łucku | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2795 | Porczyński Teodor
D. Ceł w Warszawie | 1928-1932 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2796 | Postępski Bolesław
I. Sk. w Lublinie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2797 | Postępski Stanisław
I. Sk. w Lublinie | 1933-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2798 | Pośpieszyński Józef
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2799 | Powidzki Ludwik
I. Sk. w Lublinie | 1934-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2800 | Poźnik Witold
D.P.M.T. | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2801 | Procner Wacław
P.M.T. | 1922-1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2802 | Pridon Tadeusz
I. Sk. W Katowice | 1924-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2803 | Prokurat Feliks
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1928-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2804 | Proppe Erwin
I. Sk. W Białymstoku | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2805 | Prószyński Stefan
I. Sk. W Łucku | 1928-1929 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2806 | Pruchniewicz Józef
I. Sk. W Białymstoku | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2807 | Pruszkowski Gustaw
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2808 | Pruszczyński Michał
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2809 | Przełomski Jan
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1927-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2810 | Przesmycki Kazimierz
I. Sk. Brześć n/B | 1930-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2811 | Przybylski Władysław
I. Sk. W Grudziądzu | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2812 | Przyjałgowski Ludwik
I. Sk. Łódź | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2813 | Przyszczypkowski Antoni
D.C. w Warszawie | 1936-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2814 | Pstruszeński Karol
D.P.M.S. | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2815 | Ptak Franciszek
U. Sk. w Tarnowie | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2816 | Puchaczewska Klementyna
I. Sk. w Wilnie | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2817 | Rabiński Stanisław
I. Sk. w Nowogródku | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2818 | Racięcki Aleksander
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1919-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2819 | Raczek Kazimierz
I. Sk. II we Lwowie | 1928-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2820 | Raczkiewicz Adam
U. Sk. w Lidze | 1924-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2821 | Raczko Wincenty
I. Sk. Lublin | 1919-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2822 | Radecki Karol
I. Sk. w Kielcach | 1919-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2823 | Radecki Władysław
D.C. Mysłowice | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2824 | Radzik Jan
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2825 | Rakietty Michał
I. Sk. w Grudziądzu | 1929-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2826 | Raniszewski Władysław
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1924-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2827 | Rapacki Hipolit
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1922-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2828 | Rataj Edmund
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1928-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2829 | Rataj Edmund
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2830 | Rawski Witold
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1926-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2831 | Rejnson Władysław
D. Ceł Warszawa | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2832 | Rekowski Leon
I. Sk. w Grudziądzu | 1928-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2833 | Rembieliński Stanisław
I. Sk. Kielce | 1918-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2834 | Remisiewicz Jan
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2835 | Renke Ignacy
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1920-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2836 | Retz Witold
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2837 | Rewucki Konstanty
I. Sk. I Lwów | 1931-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2838 | Reybekielowa Janina
I. Sk. Okr. w Warszawie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2839 | Rodziewicz Eugeniusz
I. Sk. w Białymstoku | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2840 | Rodzynkiewicz Aleksander
I. Sk. II we Lwowie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2841 | Rogala Edmund
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1932-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2842 | Rogójski Romuald Jan
K.K.O. | 1938-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2843 | Roliński Józef
I. Sk. Lublin | 1931-1932 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2844 | Romaniec Wincenty
I. Sk. Kielecka | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2845 | Romanowicz Henryk
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2846 | Romanowski Adam
G.D.L.P. | 1935-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2847 | Romanowski Zdzisław
Dyrekcja Ceł Lwów | 1929-1932 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2848 | Romańczuk Teodor
D.C. Warszawa | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2849 | Romański Bronisław
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1928-1931 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2850 | Romański Czesław
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2851 | Rosenfeldówna Gitla
I. Sk. II Lwów | 1931-1931 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2852 | Rosiński Józef
I. Sk. w Białymstoku | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2853 | Rosłanowski Alojzy
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2854 | Rosłoniewski Henryk
I. Sk. w Lublinie | 1918-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2855 | Rott Leon
K.K.O. | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2856 | Rowicki Bolesław
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2857 | Rowiński Wacław
I. Sk. Łódź | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2858 | Rowiński Witold
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2859 | Rozczynała Bolesław
Komenda Straży Granicznej | 1936-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2860 | Rozdolski Marian
I. Sk. II we Lwowie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2861 | Rozumiłowski Michał
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2862 | Rozwadowski Jan
I. Sk. Nowogródek | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2863 | Rożkowski Józef
K.K.O. | 1937-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2864 | Rożkowski Władysław
D.P.M.T. | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2865 | Różyński Roman
D.C. Poznań | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2866 | Różański Alfons
I. Sk. w Grudziądzu | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2867 | Różycka Janina
I. Sk. w Kielcach | 1920-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2868 | Różycki Aleksander
I. Sk. Łuck | 1920-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2869 | Różycki Bronisław
I. S. w Łodzi | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2870 | Rudkowska Stefania
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2871 | Rudnicki Edward
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2872 | Rudnicki Stanisław
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1922-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2873 | Rudnicki Władysław
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1930-1931 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2874 | Rudziński Czesław
I. Sk. Warszawa | 1918-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2875 | Rupala Władysław
U. Sk. Katowice | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2876 | Ruprecht Brunon
I. Sk. Poznań | 1927-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2877 | Rusek Stanisław
D.C. w Mysłowicach | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2878 | Rusin Wiktor
U. Woj. Śląski | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2879 | Ruszkowski Jan Stanisław
K.K.O. | 1937-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2880 | Rutka Franciszek
D.P.M.S. | 1932-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2881 | Rutkowski Stanisław
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2882 | Rutowski Romuald
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2883 | Rybacki Jan
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1921-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2884 | Rybakówna Maria
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1921-1939 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2885 | Rybiński Aleksander
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1918-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2886 | Stadnicka-Rychlikowa Jadwiga
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2887 | Rydzewski Ludwik
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1924-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/2888 | Rydzewski Wojciech
I. Sk. w Białymstoku | 1932-1933 | 0 |