2/10/0/2/3089 | Szpilewski Jan
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1930-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3090 | Szpunar Kazimierz
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1928-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3091 | Sztokmar Aleksander
I. Sk. Lublin | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3092 | Szufel Zdzisław
I. Sk. I Lwów | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3093 | Szulc Stanisław
I. Sk. w Grudziądzu | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3094 | Szulc Tadeusz
D. Ceł w Poznaniu | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3095 | Szuliński Zygmunt Bolesław
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1918-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3096 | Szumik Aleksy
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3097 | Szumski Tadeusz
I. Sk. Brześć n/B | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3098 | Szutowicz Henryk
I. Sk. Wilno | 1930-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3099 | Szwedówna Janina
I. Sk. w Nowogródku | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3100 | Szwer Wanda
Min. Skarbu | 1937-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3101 | Szwestka Roman
I. Sk. II we Lwowie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3102 | Szybowski Stanisław
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3103 | Szyja Tomasz
U. Woj. Śląski | 1922-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3104 | Szymanowski Aleksander
I. Sk. w Wilnie | 1922-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3105 | Szymański Dominik
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1930-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3106 | Szymański Franciszek
D.C. Poznań | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3107 | Szymański Ludwik
I. Sk. w Kielcach | 1924-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3108 | Szymański Michał
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1932-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3109 | Szymański Stanisław
Dyr.. Ceł w Poznaniu | 1929-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3110 | Szymsiak Józef
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1918-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3111 | Szypajło Włodzimierz
I. Sk. we Lwowie | 1936-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3112 | Szyszkowicz Artur
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3113 | Grotto-Ślepikowski Stanisław
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1931-1931 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3114 | Śliwa Stanisław
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3115 | Śliwiński Feliks
Dyr. Ceł we Lwowie | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3116 | Śliwiński Feliks
Dyr. Ceł we Lwowie | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3117 | Śliwka Karol
U. Woj. w Warszawie | 1928-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3118 | Ślizowski Stanisław
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3119 | Ślusarek Aleksander
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1922-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3120 | Śmietana Józef
I. Sk. w Wilnie | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3121 | Śniegocki Zenon
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3122 | Świątek Jan
D.C. Mysłowice | 1934-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3123 | Świątek Romuald
I. Sk. Łuck | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3124 | Świątek Władysław
I. Sk. Lublin | 1919-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3125 | Świątkowski Kazimierz
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3126 | Świerbutowicz Aleksander
D.C. Warszawa | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3127 | Święcki Alfred
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3128 | Świrski Michał
D. Ceł w Poznaniu | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3129 | Świrski Witold
Dyr. Ceł we Lwowie | 1927-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3130 | Świt Marian
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1929-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3131 | Tabaczkiewicz Edmund
I. Sk. w Białymstoku | 1932-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3132 | Tabarski Jan
I. Sk. Poznań | 1891-1919 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3133 | Taczyński Józef
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1926-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3134 | Talecki Stanisław
I. Sk. w Białymstoku | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3135 | Targowska Zofia
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3136 | Tarkowski Stanisław
I. Sk. w Lublinie | 1930-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3137 | Tatarkiewicz Władysław
D. Ceł Warszawa | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3138 | Taylorowa Zofia
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3139 | Tchórzewski Paweł
D. Ceł Warszawa | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3140 | Terlecki Mikołaj
I. Sk. II we Lwowie | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3141 | Terlecki Witold
I. Sk. II we Lwowie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3142 | Tetela Stanisław
Dyr. P.M.T. | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3143 | Tęczyński Stanisław
I. Sk. Kraków | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3144 | Tołkaczew Bazyli
I. Sk. w Wilnie | 1923-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3145 | Tomaszewicz Ignacy
I. Sk. w Brześciu n/B | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3146 | Tomaszewiczówna Jadwiga
I. Sk. Brześć n/B | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3147 | Tomaszewska Irena | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3148 | Tomaszewski Bolesław
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1928-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3149 | Tomaszewski Edmund
Dyr. Ceł we Lwowie | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3150 | Tomaszewski Otton
K.K.O. | 1936-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3151 | Tomaszewski Teofil
I. Sk. w Grudziądzu | 1930-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3152 | Tomczak Stanisław
Dyr. Ceł w Poznaniu | 1929-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3153 | Tomczyk Jan
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3154 | Topczewski Bronisław
I. Sk. Lublin | 1922-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3155 | Topolnicki Eugeniusz
I. Sk. Białystok | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3156 | Topolnicki Jan
I. Sk. Kielce | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3157 | Topolnicki Tadeusz
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3158 | Topolnicki Wiktor
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1923-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3159 | Torbus Władysław
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3160 | Torzewski Jan
I. Sk. Poznań | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3161 | Towarnicki Stefan
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3162 | Trelewiczowa Felicja
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3163 | Trębicki Henryk
K.K.O. | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3164 | Trojanowski Aleksander
D.P.M.S. | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3165 | Trojnar Michał
I. Sk. w Lublinie | 1929-1930 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3166 | Trojnicki Feliks
I. Sk. w Lublinie | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3167 | Trybulski Kazimierz
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1933-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3168 | Trzmielewski Filip
I. Sk. w Lublinie | 1921-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3169 | Tukerkes Jan
D. Ceł w Warszawie | 1930-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3170 | Tulczyński Władysław
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3171 | Turczak Stanisław
I. Sk. Brześć n/B | 1921-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3172 | Turkiewicz Otton
I. Sk. Lublin | 1919-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3173 | Turowicz Leon
I. Sk. w Nowogródku | 1922-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3174 | Turski Franciszek
I. Sk. w Lublinie | 1928-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3175 | Turski Jerzy
Dyr. Ceł Warszawa | 1929-1931 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3176 | Tustanowski August
I. Sk. w Brześciu n/B | 1931-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3177 | Tutinas Edward
I. Sk. w Brześciu n/B | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3178 | Tutirówna Genowefa
I. Sk, w Wilnie | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3179 | Twardowski Piotr
Dyr. Ceł Mysłowice | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3180 | Rawicz-Twaróg Anatol
I. Sk. w Grudziądzu | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3181 | Tworek Franciszek
D. Ceł Poznań | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3182 | Tylczak Aleksy
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1933-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3183 | Tyran Kazimierz
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3184 | Tyszka Karol
D. Ceł Warszawa | 1928-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3185 | Uhlig Józef
I. Sk. w Lublinie | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3186 | Ukielski Józef
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1918-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3187 | Urban August
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1932-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3188 | Dr Urban Leon
U. Woj. Śląski | 1929-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3189 | Urbanek Jan
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1927-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3190 | Dr Urbanek Józef
Wydz. Sk. Katowice | 1931-1932 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3191 | Uściński Jan
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1936-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3192 | Utrata Wojciech
D.C. Poznań | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3193 | Uziębło Jakub Przemysław
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3194 | Inż. Uziębło Mieczysław
Dyr. Ceł Warszawa | 1932-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3195 | Wachowski Dionizy
I. Sk. w Brześciu n/B | 1930-1932 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3196 | Wacowski Wacław
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1923-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3197 | Wacyk Franciszek
I. Sk. Łuck | 1932-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3198 | Wadowski Marian
I. Sk. w Łodzi | 1927-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3199 | Wagner Rudolf
I. Sk. we Lwowie | 1928-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3200 | Waja Jan
Woj. Śląskie | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3201 | Waja Paweł
Woj. Śląskie | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3202 | Wajdwicz Stanisław
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1933-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3203 | Walecki Franciszek
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1928-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3204 | Wierusz-Walknowski Zygmunt
U. Sk. W wieluniu | 1918-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3205 | Waloszek Franciszek
U. Woj. Śląski | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3206 | Walter Bronisław
U. Woj. Śląski | 1928-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3207 | Wałachiewicz Feliks
I. Sk. W Nowogródku | 1930-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3208 | Wanke Franciszek
I. Sk. II we Lwowie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3209 | Warchoł Władysław
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3210 | Warmbier Artur
I. Sk. Poznań | 1928-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3211 | Wasilewska Zofia
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3212 | Ostoja-Wasilewski Mieczysław
I. Sk. Wilno | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3213 | Wasiukow Michał
Izba Sk. w Łucku | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3214 | Wasylowski Bazyli
I. Sk. I Lwów | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3215 | Waśniewski Józef
I. Sk. w Białymstoku | 1924-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3216 | Wawrzykowski Hieronim
Izba Sk. w Kielcach | 1918-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3217 | Wągrowski Kazimierz
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1922-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3218 | Wąsowski Wawrzyniec
Dyr. Ceł w Warszawie | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3219 | Wehr Czesław
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3220 | Weinsaft Süsie
I. Sk. II we Lwowie | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3221 | Weiss Benon
I. Ceł w Gdańsku | 1927-1930 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3222 | Weiss Marian Franciszek
I. Sk. we Lwowie | 1924-1929 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3223 | Dr Wejwoda Edward
I. Sk. II Lwów | 1928-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3224 | Werecki Stanisław
I. Sk. w Białymstoku | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3225 | Werman Karol
I. Sk. w Nowogródku | 1919-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3226 | Werner Maria
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1929-1931 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3227 | Wesołowski Józef
D. C. Mysłowice | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3228 | Wesołowski Marian
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3229 | Westfal Władysław Franciszek
I. Sk. Łódź | 1931-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3230 | Westfal Władysław
I. Sk. Łódź | 1918-1923 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3231 | Westrych Antoni
U. Sk. w Łowiczu | 1922-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3232 | Vetulani Stanisław
I. Sk. I we Lwowie | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3233 | Węcewicz Czesław
D.P.M.S. | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3234 | Węgielski Mieczysław
Dyr. P.M.S. | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3235 | Wiącek Jan
Dyr. Ceł w Poznaniu | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3236 | Wieczorek Jan
Dyr. Ceł w Poznaniu | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3237 | Wieczorek Kazimierz
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3238 | Wieczorek Tadeusz
U. Woj. Śląski | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3239 | Wieczorkiewicz Stefan
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1922-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3240 | Wielowieyski Janusz
I. Sk. w Nowogródku | 1930-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3241 | Wieman Antoni
Dyr. Ceł w Poznaniu | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3242 | Wierdak Antoni
I. Sk. Poznań | 1932-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3243 | Wierszkowski Włodzimierz
I. Sk. w Łucku | 1927-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3244 | Wierzayski Karol
I. Sk. II we Lwowie | 1930-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3245 | Wierzbicka Zofia
I. Sk. II we Lwowie | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3246 | Wierzbicki Antoni
I. Sk. w Grudziądzu | 1932-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3247 | Wierzbicki Stanisław
I. Sk. Łódź | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3248 | Wierzbicki Władysław
I. Sk. we Lwowie | 1926-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3249 | Wierzbowski Józef
I. Sk. Brześć n/B | 1926-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3250 | Więckiewicz Stanisław
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1930-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3251 | Więckowski Stanisław
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3252 | Więckowski Walenty
I. Sk. w Grudziądzu | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3253 | Więzik Stefan
Straż Graniczna | 1937-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3254 | Wiktor Stanisław
U. Woj. Śląski | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3255 | Wilczewski Wacław
I. Sk. Białystok | 1928-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3256 | Wilczyński Jan
I. Sk. w Kielcach | 1929-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3257 | Wilczyński Józef
Dyr. Ceł Warszawa | 1925-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3258 | Wilczyński Józef
Izba Sk. Łuck | 1921-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3259 | Wilczyński Witold
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1932-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3260 | Wilicki Władysław
I. Sk. Grodzka Warszawa | 1928-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3261 | Wilk Ignacy
D.P.M.T. | 1922-1932 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3262 | Wilkaniec Jarosław
I. Sk. II Lwów | 1932-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3263 | Wilusz Ignacy
I. Sk. we Lwowie | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3264 | Winczowski Paweł
U. Woj. Śląski | 1930-1931 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3265 | Winiarski Tadeusz
Dyr. Ceł Warszawa | 1930-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3266 | Wirski Edward
I. Sk. w Grudziądzu | 1935-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3267 | Wiśniewski Franciszek
I. Sk. w Poznaniu | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3268 | Wiśniewski Jan
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1918-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3269 | Witkiewicz tadeusz
I. Sk. w Lublinie | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3270 | Witkowski Jan
K.K.O. | 1938-1938 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3271 | Witwicki Mieczysław
I. Sk. Grudziądz | 1932-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3272 | Wiśniewski Stanisław
K.K.O. | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3273 | Wiśniewski Tadeusz
I. Sk. Poznań | 1933-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3274 | Wiśniewski Zdzisław
Insp. Celny Gdańsk | 1923-1930 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3275 | Wize Jan
I. Sk. Łódź | 1918-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3276 | Właszczuk Zdzisław
I. Sk. w Lublinie | 1934-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3277 | Włodarski Jan
Dyr. Ceł w Warszawie | 1931-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3278 | Włodarzewski Zygmunt
I. Sk. Okr. Warszawa | 1935-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3279 | Włosiński Czesław Kazimierz
I. Sk. Kielecka | 1927-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3280 | Wodziński Władysław
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1930-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3281 | Wojaczyński Rudolf
I. Sk. Kraków | 1934-1936 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3282 | Wojciechowski Bolesław
I. Sk. w Grudziądzu | 1929-1933 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3283 | Wojciechowski Karol
I. Sk. w Grudziądzu | 1930-1935 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3284 | Wojciechowski Marian
Dyr. Ceł w Warszawie | 1928-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3285 | Wojdat Tadeusz
I. Sk. w Stanisławowie | 1919-1937 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3286 | Wojnarski Ludwik
I. Sk. w Krakowie | 1924-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3287 | Wojtaś Jakub
I. Sk. Lublin | 1931-1934 | 0 |
2/10/0/2/3288 | Wojtaśkiewicz Marceli
I. Sk. w Kielcach | 1929-1933 | 0 |